Results from Claremore Zebra Cross Country meet

Results by Tulsa Runner Timing
Philip West – [email protected]

Claremore Zebra Cross Country Meet – JrH Girls
Walnut Lake – September 28, 2017 – 2 Miles – Pace in Km
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Kennedie Rhein OWASSO 11:38 3:38
2 2 Sandra Humes OWASSO 12:31 3:55
3 3 Lily Couch TAHLEQUAH 12:42 3:58
4 4 Arauna Daily PRYOR 13:25 4:12
5 5 Jaycee Blake OWASSO 13:27 4:13
6 6 Ashlynn Bickford PONCA CITY 13:30 4:13
7 Borin Arnold GROVE 13:30 4:14
8 7 Vicky Perez TAHLEQUAH 13:37 4:16
9 8 Nora Sheffield CLEORA 13:45 4:18
10 9 Jacie Moffett JAY 13:49 4:19
11 10 Kyra Crenshaw SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 13:50 4:20
12 11 Taylor Holt JAY 13:51 4:20
13 12 Sydney Vann OWASSO 13:53 4:21
14 13 Virgina Bryce PONCA CITY 13:53 4:21
15 14 Zoe Hiben KETCHUM 13:56 4:22
16 15 Salendia Melo TAHLEQUAH 14:01 4:23
17 16 Jesica Hadley PRYOR 14:04 4:24
18 17 Brenna Boudreaux CLEORA 14:09 4:26
19 18 Oliva Kucharyski OWASSO 14:15 4:27
20 19 Hayli Houston CATOOSA 14:16 4:28
21 20 Alana Glenn PRYOR 14:23 4:30
22 21 Jana Branch PONCA CITY 14:23 4:30
23 22 Sabrina Franks SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 14:32 4:33
24 23 Ivy Lorance KETCHUM 14:32 4:33
25 24 Cailin Warner SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 14:34 4:33
26 25 Abby Pennington SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 14:36 4:34
27 26 Samantha Cavin PRYOR 14:37 4:34
28 27 Emily Morrison TAHLEQUAH 14:38 4:35
29 Claire Wyrick GROVE 14:38 4:35
30 28 Abby Fell PRYOR 14:38 4:35
31 29 Anna Bacon CLEORA 14:39 4:35
32 30 Marsis Foreman JAY 14:44 4:37
33 31 Riley Freymuth TAHLEQUAH 14:46 4:37
34 32 Gracie Long ADAIR 14:46 4:37
35 33 Chloe Smith CLEORA 14:51 4:39
36 34 Abby Williams PONCA CITY 14:57 4:41
37 35 Kyleigh Buzzard JAY 15:05 4:43
38 36 Shelby Wiser JAY 15:06 4:43
39 37 Misty Mooney ADAIR 15:08 4:44
40 38 Breanna Hollister JUSTUS-TIAWAH 15:08 4:44
41 39 Hailey Burden JUSTUS-TIAWAH 15:10 4:45
42 40 Sydney Swift OWASSO 15:15 4:46
43 41 Laney Reynolds PONCA CITY 15:29 4:51
44 42 Alexia Berg ADAIR 15:33 4:52
45 43 Harper Wicks OWASSO 15:35 4:53
46 44 Calista Kirchhoff TAHLEQUAH 15:40 4:54
47 45 Emma Hatfield TAHLEQUAH 15:42 4:55
48 46 Kaylee Monk PRYOR 15:44 4:55
49 47 Juliah Johnson JAY 15:51 4:58
50 48 Emma Kelley CLAREMORE 15:53 4:58
51 49 Kirsten Bales PONCA CITY 15:54 4:58
52 50 Lorin Scott PONCA CITY 15:56 4:59
53 51 Kanong Thao JAY 15:57 4:59
54 52 Katie Flood SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 16:02 5:01
55 Hadley Goins JAY 16:03 5:01
56 53 Ryleigh Bishop KETCHUM 16:06 5:02
57 54 Marian Mooney ADAIR 16:07 5:03
58 Taber Gilbert TAHLEQUAH 16:08 5:03
59 55 Shayla Powers JUSTUS-TIAWAH 16:09 5:03
60 56 Malie Turner CLEORA 16:12 5:04
61 Asia Lamberson TAHLEQUAH 16:13 5:05
62 Aliah Barrows JAY 16:15 5:05
63 57 Emily Wofford CLAREMORE 16:23 5:07
64 58 Lauren Guthrie CLEORA 16:24 5:08
65 Paula Aguado TAHLEQUAH 16:36 5:12
66 Mckenzie Roberts JAY 16:40 5:13
67 59 Sadie Ramsey ADAIR 16:44 5:14
68 60 Halie Clowers CLEORA 16:44 5:14
69 Alex Ortega TAHLEQUAH 16:48 5:15
70 61 Sidney Moore SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 16:49 5:16
71 Kelci Wallace TAHLEQUAH 16:52 5:17
72 Alana Shotpouch JAY 16:54 5:17
73 62 Allison Vaughn KETCHUM 16:57 5:18
74 63 Lahna Erwin CLAREMORE 16:59 5:19
75 Elyssa Branham CLEORA 17:00 5:19
76 64 Brenlyn Vickrey JUSTUS-TIAWAH 17:02 5:20
77 Cassie Haak TAHLEQUAH 17:06 5:21
78 Hailey Burchette TAHLEQUAH 17:08 5:22
79 65 Hadley Ramsey CLAREMORE 17:09 5:22
80 Sammi Davis JAY 17:11 5:22
81 66 Mikayla Taylor SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 17:16 5:24
82 67 Calle Schiesel JUSTUS-TIAWAH 17:17 5:24
83 68 Jayde Stanglin ADAIR 17:17 5:24
84 69 Jaycee Rice ADAIR 17:18 5:25
85 Ashlyn Schwartzland ADAIR 17:19 5:25
86 Chloe Her JAY 17:19 5:25
87 Laney Callihan JAY 17:21 5:26
88 Nevaeh Tagg JAY 17:28 5:28
89 Kaitlyn Siandua TAHLEQUAH 17:29 5:28
90 70 Maggie Matlock CATOOSA 17:38 5:31
91 71 Abby Shaw PRYOR 17:39 5:31
92 72 Karlee Melland CATOOSA 17:39 5:31
93 73 Vanessa Estabrook KETCHUM 17:40 5:32
94 Chloe Birkenfeld ADAIR 17:41 5:32
95 Tessa Sprang PRYOR 17:42 5:32
96 Jordan Noblin CLEORA 17:43 5:32
97 Zoe Driskel SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 17:45 5:33
98 74 Madi Ramos KETCHUM 18:01 5:38
99 75 Molly Andrews CLAREMORE 18:04 5:39
100 Allison Officer PONCA CITY 18:10 5:41
101 Serenity Hartzell JAY 18:11 5:41
102 76 Amari Grimmett CLAREMORE 18:14 5:42
103 Jaylynn Bowdler ADAIR 18:14 5:42
104 Sydni Callaway TAHLEQUAH 18:17 5:43
105 Sophia Spencer ADAIR 18:18 5:43
106 Alyson Blackfox ADAIR 18:18 5:44
107 Zoe Chaney SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 18:21 5:44
108 77 Makayla Ault CLAREMORE 18:21 5:45
109 Samantha Brock JAY 18:30 5:47
110 Annabelle Mc Kenna TAHLEQUAH 18:33 5:48
111 Kyleigh Blanton ADAIR 18:36 5:49
112 Ashley Richardson CLAREMORE 18:42 5:51
113 Jenna Broaddus CLEORA 18:45 5:52
114 78 Karly Shisler JUSTUS-TIAWAH 18:55 5:55
115 79 Megan Fultz CATOOSA 18:58 5:56
116 Precious Mooney ADAIR 19:00 5:57
117 Kenzie Russell ADAIR 19:00 5:57
118 Mazie Mason ADAIR 19:06 5:58
119 Wendi Fixin TAHLEQUAH 19:10 6:00
120 Allora Erickson SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 19:18 6:02
121 Leah Krueger CLAREMORE 19:20 6:03
122 80 Allison Wiseman JUSTUS-TIAWAH 19:25 6:04
123 Kinely Daniels CLAREMORE 19:35 6:07
124 Andie Varnado JUSTUS-TIAWAH 19:39 6:09
125 Zoe Mcclain SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 19:41 6:09
126 Melanie Ochoa PONCA CITY 20:23 6:22
127 81 Madison Muse CATOOSA 20:23 6:22
128 Aaliyah Thao JAY 20:31 6:25
129 82 Myleigh Lindsey KETCHUM 20:31 6:25
130 Sadie Foster TAHLEQUAH 20:59 6:34
131 83 Heather Hogan CATOOSA 21:09 6:37
132 Minnie Dombrovski CLAREMORE 21:10 6:37
133 Kenzie Buzzard KETCHUM 21:24 6:42
134 Makenzie Laffoon CLAREMORE 22:21 7:00
135 Naomi Verges CLAREMORE 22:22 7:00
136 Tiffany Hickman PONCA CITY 22:22 7:00
137 Dalton Storts JUSTUS-TIAWAH 22:31 7:02
138 84 Ulices Madrigal CATOOSA 23:39 7:24
139 Cheynne Brixey CATOOSA 23:40 7:24
140 Courtney Hall CATOOSA 23:56 7:29
141 Emma Broccard JUSTUS-TIAWAH 28:25 8:53
Claremore Zebra Cross Country Meet – JrH Girls
Walnut Lake – September 28, 2017 – 2 Miles – Pace in Km
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVG TIME & TOTAL TIME * 1-5 SPREAD
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 38 OWASSO ( 13:09 1:05:44 2:37)
============================================
1 1 Kennedie Rhein 7 11:38
2 2 Sandra Humes 7 12:31
3 5 Jaycee Blake 7 13:27
4 12 Sydney Vann 8 13:53
5 18 Oliva Kucharyski 8 14:15
6 ( 40) Sydney Swift 7 15:15
7 ( 43) Harper Wicks 7 15:35
2. 83 TAHLEQUAH ( 13:57 1:09:44 2:04)
============================================
1 3 Lily Couch 8 12:42
2 7 Vicky Perez 8 13:37
3 15 Salendia Melo 7 14:01
4 27 Emily Morrison 7 14:38
5 31 Riley Freymuth 7 14:46
6 ( 44) Calista Kirchhoff 8 15:40
7 ( 45) Emma Hatfield 8 15:42
3. 94 PRYOR ( 14:14 1:11:07 1:13)
============================================
1 4 Arauna Daily 8 13:25
2 16 Jesica Hadley 8 14:04
3 20 Alana Glenn 7 14:23
4 26 Samantha Cavin 7 14:37
5 28 Abby Fell 7 14:38
6 ( 46) Kaylee Monk 7 15:44
7 ( 71) Abby Shaw 8 17:39
4. 115 PONCA CITY ( 14:27 1:12:12 1:59)
============================================
1 6 Ashlynn Bickford 7 13:30
2 13 Virgina Bryce 8 13:53
3 21 Jana Branch 8 14:23
4 34 Abby Williams 8 14:57
5 41 Laney Reynolds 7 15:29
6 ( 49) Kirsten Bales 8 15:54
7 ( 50) Lorin Scott 6 15:56
5. 121 JAY ( 14:31 1:12:35 1:17)
============================================
1 9 Jacie Moffett 7 13:49
2 11 Taylor Holt 6 13:51
3 30 Marsis Foreman 8 14:44
4 35 Kyleigh Buzzard 7 15:05
5 36 Shelby Wiser 7 15:06
6 ( 47) Juliah Johnson 7 15:51
7 ( 51) Kanong Thao 7 15:57
6. 133 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE ( 14:43 1:13:34 2:12)
============================================
1 10 Kyra Crenshaw 8 13:50
2 22 Sabrina Franks 7 14:32
3 24 Cailin Warner 8 14:34
4 25 Abby Pennington 8 14:36
5 52 Katie Flood 6 16:02
6 ( 61) Sidney Moore 6 16:49
7 ( 66) Mikayla Taylor 6 17:16
7. 143 CLEORA ( 14:44 1:13:36 2:27)
============================================
1 8 Nora Sheffield 6 13:45
2 17 Brenna Boudreaux 7 14:09
3 29 Anna Bacon 8 14:39
4 33 Chloe Smith 3 14:51
5 56 Malie Turner 3 16:12
6 ( 58) Lauren Guthrie 8 16:24
7 ( 60) Halie Clowers 8 16:44
8. 224 ADAIR ( 15:40 1:18:18 1:58)
============================================
1 32 Gracie Long 7 14:46
2 37 Misty Mooney 6 15:08
3 42 Alexia Berg 7 15:33
4 54 Marian Mooney 7 16:07
5 59 Sadie Ramsey 7 16:44
6 ( 68) Jayde Stanglin 6 17:17
7 ( 69) Jaycee Rice 6 17:18
9. 225 KETCHUM ( 15:51 1:19:11 3:44)
============================================
1 14 Zoe Hiben 6 13:56
2 23 Ivy Lorance 8 14:32
3 53 Ryleigh Bishop 7 16:06
4 62 Allison Vaughn 8 16:57
5 73 Vanessa Estabrook 7 17:40
6 ( 74) Madi Ramos 6 18:01
7 ( 82) Myleigh Lindsey 6 20:31
10. 263 JUSTUS-TIAWAH ( 16:10 1:20:46 2:09)
============================================
1 38 Breanna Hollister 8 15:08
2 39 Hailey Burden 8 15:10
3 55 Shayla Powers 5 16:09
4 64 Brenlyn Vickrey 6 17:02
5 67 Calle Schiesel 6 17:17
6 ( 78) Karly Shisler 5 18:55
7 ( 80) Allison Wiseman 5 19:25
11. 308 CLAREMORE ( 16:54 1:24:28 2:11)
============================================
1 48 Emma Kelley 8 15:53
2 57 Emily Wofford 8 16:23
3 63 Lahna Erwin 16:59
4 65 Hadley Ramsey 8 17:09
5 75 Molly Andrews 8 18:04
6 ( 76) Amari Grimmett 7 18:14
7 ( 77) Makayla Ault 8 18:21
12. 321 CATOOSA ( 17:47 1:28:54 6:07)
============================================
1 19 Hayli Houston 7 14:16
2 70 Maggie Matlock 7 17:38
3 72 Karlee Melland 7 17:39
4 79 Megan Fultz 7 18:58
5 81 Madison Muse 9 20:23
6 ( 83) Heather Hogan 7 21:09
7 ( 84) Ulices Madrigal 11 23:39
Claremore Zebra Cross Country Meet – JrH Boys
Walnut Park – September 28, 2017 – 2 Miles – Pace in Km
INDIVIDUAL MALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time2 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Jackson Kernan GROVE 11:27 3:35
2 2 Jack Mckee TAHLEQUAH 11:43 3:40
3 3 Isaac Conder OWASSO 11:56 3:44
4 Daniel Chupp CHOUTEAU-MAZIE 11:57 3:44
5 4 Caleb Weston OWASSO 12:01 3:46
6 5 James Busking OWASSO 12:03 3:46
7 6 Tristan Madden OWASSO 12:08 3:48
8 7 Logan Hayes JUSTUS-TIAWAH 12:18 3:51
9 8 Ian Conder OWASSO 12:26 3:53
10 9 Nicholas Thompson PONCA CITY 12:26 3:54
11 10 Calvin Larson PONCA CITY 12:26 3:54
12 11 Gabriel Jarboe PRYOR 12:27 3:54
13 12 Eric Burns TAHLEQUAH 12:28 3:54
14 13 Noah Moan OWASSO 12:29 3:54
15 14 Cooper Thompson SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 12:30 3:55
16 15 Luke Wood SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 12:35 3:56
17 16 Brendan Smith CLEORA 12:36 3:57
18 17 Jaxon Turner CLEORA 12:47 4:00
19 Elijah Coatney JAY 12:48 4:00
20 18 Isaac Sheffield CLEORA 12:54 4:02
21 19 Kort Seidel CLAREMORE 12:56 4:03
22 20 Grady Mercer OWASSO 12:57 4:03
23 21 Trevor Kubik PONCA CITY 13:05 4:06
24 22 Karter Hines PONCA CITY 13:10 4:07
25 23 Cal Pritchett JUSTUS-TIAWAH 13:14 4:09
26 24 Jaren Lindsay PRYOR 13:15 4:09
27 25 Grant Long CLAREMORE 13:17 4:09
28 26 Aiden Boyd CLAREMORE 13:18 4:10
29 27 Rowdy Mullin CLEORA 13:23 4:11
30 28 Sonny Proctor SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 13:26 4:12
31 Taylor Reed KETCHUM 13:33 4:14
32 29 Luke Hollis PONCA CITY 13:39 4:16
33 30 Fabian Gonzalez PONCA CITY 13:40 4:16
34 31 Nick Brown GROVE 13:40 4:17
35 32 Andrew Mitchell PONCA CITY 13:45 4:18
36 33 Keith Wiginton JUSTUS-TIAWAH 13:47 4:19
37 34 Kai Shultz CLAREMORE 13:56 4:22
38 35 Jordy Marquez TAHLEQUAH 14:00 4:23
39 36 Noah Spencer CLAREMORE 14:01 4:23
40 37 Ethan Baines CLAREMORE 14:05 4:24
41 38 David Orgas TAHLEQUAH 14:05 4:25
42 39 Parker Rose PRYOR 14:06 4:25
43 40 Nevan Cervantes JUSTUS-TIAWAH 14:06 4:25
44 41 Stephen Osborne PRYOR 14:12 4:27
45 42 Jasper Ward TAHLEQUAH 14:15 4:27
46 43 Jacob Harris TAHLEQUAH 14:16 4:28
47 44 Wade Brassfield CLAREMORE 14:17 4:28
48 Cason Wilson PONCA CITY 14:20 4:29
49 45 Eli Frost CLEORA 14:22 4:30
50 46 Bryce Kegley PRYOR 14:23 4:30
51 Keegan Goff PONCA CITY 14:23 4:30
52 47 Zane Donley CLEORA 14:25 4:31
53 48 Slate Woody JUSTUS-TIAWAH 14:28 4:32
54 Sean Steiner CLAREMORE 14:31 4:32
55 49 Hector Medina TAHLEQUAH 14:34 4:33
56 50 Clane Norman SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 14:45 4:37
57 Noah Parks PONCA CITY 14:49 4:38
58 Abdur Rahman CLAREMORE 14:53 4:39
59 51 James Soliday PRYOR 14:53 4:39
60 52 Braydon Watrous SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 14:54 4:40
61 Parker Hardage CLAREMORE 14:57 4:41
62 Jack Busch PONCA CITY 15:02 4:42
63 Preston Peck CLAREMORE 15:08 4:44
64 53 Ethan Bartee PRYOR 15:14 4:46
65 Michael Sumner PONCA CITY 15:15 4:46
66 Henry Caniz-lopez PONCA CITY 15:16 4:47
67 54 Dawson Smith SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 15:18 4:47
68 Caden Thomas CLAREMORE 15:33 4:52
69 Jonah Smoot CLAREMORE 15:37 4:53
70 55 Ryan Moore JUSTUS-TIAWAH 15:39 4:54
71 56 Brayden Frederick JUSTUS-TIAWAH 15:49 4:57
72 57 Cale Hunsperger GROVE 15:52 4:58
73 Quinn Johnson TAHLEQUAH 15:54 4:59
74 58 Andrew Fowler SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 15:55 4:59
75 Kyle Limerick CCS 15:56 4:59
76 Walker Brown CLAREMORE 16:01 5:01
77 Seth Burney TAHLEQUAH 16:29 5:10
78 Connor Rowe JUSTUS-TIAWAH 16:39 5:13
79 Ezekial York SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 16:49 5:16
80 Jaymz Driskel SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 16:58 5:19
81 Colby Morgan SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 16:59 5:19
82 Case Cutsinger JUSTUS-TIAWAH 17:03 5:20
83 Kyle Sixkiller JAY 17:09 5:22
84 59 Tyler Harmon GROVE 17:44 5:33
85 James Rader SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 18:01 5:38
86 Chason Sisovsky JUSTUS-TIAWAH 18:06 5:40
87 Josh Coatney JAY 18:07 5:40
88 Keegan Frederick JUSTUS-TIAWAH 18:12 5:42
89 Burke Hendricks TAHLEQUAH 18:18 5:43
90 Rex Clark JUSTUS-TIAWAH 18:26 5:46
91 gerardo Colunga TAHLEQUAH 18:43 5:51
92 Jason Delight TAHLEQUAH 18:43 5:51
93 Grant Edscorn TAHLEQUAH 18:48 5:53
94 Gannon Riggs JUSTUS-TIAWAH 19:05 5:58
95 Will Preiesnick JUSTUS-TIAWAH 19:16 6:02
96 Kragen Saltmarsh JUSTUS-TIAWAH 20:11 6:19
97 Asher Gagliardi SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 20:25 6:23
98 Kellen Sellers SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 20:25 6:23
99 Ethan Austin JUSTUS-TIAWAH 20:31 6:25
100 60 Caden Yurko GROVE 20:32 6:25
101 Darryl Richardson TAHLEQUAH 20:51 6:31
102 Harrison Quellar JUSTUS-TIAWAH 21:00 6:34
103 Damon Means JUSTUS-TIAWAH 23:51 7:27
104 Koby Howard TAHLEQUAH 25:38 8:01
Claremore Zebra Cross Country Meet – JrH Boys
Walnut Park – September 28, 2017 – 2 Miles – Pace in Km
MALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVG TIME * TOTAL TIME * 1-5 SPREAD
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 26 OWASSO ( 12:07 1:00:34 0:30)
============================================
1 3 Isaac Conder 11:56
2 4 Caleb Weston 12:01
3 5 James Busking 12:03
4 6 Tristan Madden 12:08
5 8 Ian Conder 12:26
6 ( 13) Noah Moan 12:29
7 ( 20) Grady Mercer 12:57
2. 91 PONCA CITY ( 12:58 1:04:46 1:13)
============================================
1 9 Nicholas Thompson 12:26
2 10 Calvin Larson 12:26
3 21 Trevor Kubik 13:05
4 22 Karter Hines 13:10
5 29 Luke Hollis 13:39
6 ( 30) Fabian Gonzalez 13:40
7 ( 32) Andrew Mitchell 13:45
3. 123 CLEORA ( 13:13 1:06:02 1:46)
============================================
1 16 Brendan Smith 12:36
2 17 Jaxon Turner 12:47
3 18 Isaac Sheffield 12:54
4 27 Rowdy Mullin 13:23
5 45 Eli Frost 14:22
6 ( 47) Zane Donley 14:25
4. 129 TAHLEQUAH ( 13:19 1:06:31 2:32)
============================================
1 2 Jack Mckee 11:43
2 12 Eric Burns 12:28
3 35 Jordy Marquez 14:00
4 38 David Orgas 14:05
5 42 Jasper Ward 14:15
6 ( 43) Jacob Harris 14:16
7 ( 49) Hector Medina 14:34
5. 140 CLAREMORE ( 13:30 1:07:28 1:05)
============================================
1 19 Kort Seidel 12:56
2 25 Grant Long 13:17
3 26 Aiden Boyd 13:18
4 34 Kai Shultz 13:56
5 36 Noah Spencer 14:01
6 ( 37) Ethan Baines 14:05
7 ( 44) Wade Brassfield 14:17
6. 151 JUSTUS-TIAWAH ( 13:35 1:07:53 2:10)
============================================
1 7 Logan Hayes 12:18
2 23 Cal Pritchett 13:14
3 33 Keith Wiginton 13:47
4 40 Nevan Cervantes 14:06
5 48 Slate Woody 14:28
6 ( 55) Ryan Moore 15:39
7 ( 56) Brayden Frederick 15:49
7. 159 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE ( 13:38 1:08:10 2:24)
============================================
1 14 Cooper Thompson 12:30
2 15 Luke Wood 12:35
3 28 Sonny Proctor 13:26
4 50 Clane Norman 14:45
5 52 Braydon Watrous 14:54
6 ( 54) Dawson Smith 15:18
7 ( 58) Andrew Fowler 15:55
8. 161 PRYOR ( 13:41 1:08:23 1:56)
============================================
1 11 Gabriel Jarboe 12:27
2 24 Jaren Lindsay 13:15
3 39 Parker Rose 14:06
4 41 Stephen Osborne 14:12
5 46 Bryce Kegley 14:23
6 ( 51) James Soliday 14:53
7 ( 53) Ethan Bartee 15:14
9. 208 GROVE ( 15:51 1:19:15 9:05)
============================================
1 1 Jackson Kernan 11:27
2 31 Nick Brown 13:40
3 57 Cale Hunsperger 15:52
4 59 Tyler Harmon 17:44
5 60 Caden Yurko 20:32
Claremore Zebra Cross Country Meet – HS Girls
Walnut Park – September 28, 2017 – 2 Miles – Pace in Km
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time3 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Mia Bagby ADAIR 12:01 3:46
2 2 Tori Wood SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 12:50 4:01
3 3 Sophie Bagby ADAIR 13:14 4:09
4 4 Brittany Reece JAY 13:26 4:12
5 5 Audrey Fowler SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 13:44 4:18
6 6 Hannah Guthrie ADAIR 13:45 4:18
7 7 Emily Flanagan KETCHUM 13:50 4:20
8 8 Chasee Cooper ADAIR 13:57 4:22
9 9 Grace Johnson ADAIR 14:01 4:23
10 10 Maddy Duncan ADAIR 14:03 4:24
11 11 Carime Johnson JAY 14:08 4:25
12 12 Aryn Wilson JAY 14:13 4:27
13 13 Mckenzie Reynolds ADAIR 14:17 4:28
14 Cassi Smith CHELSEA 14:20 4:29
15 14 Star West KETCHUM 14:26 4:31
16 15 Mia Engelbrecht MIAMI 14:27 4:31
17 Miranda Rue CHELSEA 14:28 4:32
18 16 Madison Smith MIAMI 14:35 4:34
19 17 Lexi Kirk KEYS (PARKHILL) 14:36 4:34
20 18 Mattie Flanagan KETCHUM 14:37 4:35
21 19 Hailey Orf SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 14:40 4:35
22 20 Savanna Winkler KEYS (PARKHILL) 14:41 4:36
23 21 Alicia Mercado SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 14:43 4:36
24 22 Katy Jones KETCHUM 14:45 4:37
25 23 Summer Pippin KETCHUM 14:49 4:38
26 24 Isabelle Bivins MIAMI 14:52 4:39
27 25 Bailee Bishop JAY 14:57 4:41
28 26 Lexie Farley JAY 15:03 4:42
29 27 Elizabeth Hodge JAY 15:20 4:48
30 28 Brianna Papke SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 15:31 4:51
31 29 Abby Stilwell KEYS (PARKHILL) 15:38 4:53
32 30 Cheyenne Stillion SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 15:41 4:54
33 31 Mary Marugu MIAMI 15:47 4:56
34 32 Kylee Cypert KETCHUM 15:52 4:58
35 33 Avery Taylor CATOOSA 15:53 4:58
36 34 Kaitlyn White KEYS (PARKHILL) 15:54 4:58
37 35 Vanessa Torres CATOOSA 15:55 4:59
38 36 Alyssa Radomski KEYS (PARKHILL) 16:24 5:08
39 Piper Govi CLAREMORE CHRISTIAN HS 16:32 5:10
40 Allison Draeger CHELSEA 16:44 5:14
41 37 Sarah Karamitis SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 16:48 5:15
42 38 Anna Mullenax TSAS 16:56 5:18
43 39 Baylor Freeman TSAS 16:57 5:18
44 40 Leah Sanko MIAMI 17:01 5:19
45 41 Abby Jines CATOOSA 17:10 5:22
46 42 Makayla Strutton KEYS (PARKHILL) 17:17 5:24
47 43 Dakota Beavers KEYS (PARKHILL) 17:28 5:28
48 44 Josalyn Kennedy MIAMI 17:34 5:30
49 Sierra Ross CHELSEA 17:38 5:31
50 Addaliegh Dameron SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 17:39 5:31
51 45 Bailey Trammel CATOOSA 17:41 5:32
52 46 Makayla West KETCHUM 17:42 5:32
53 47 Meagan Bryant TSAS 17:44 5:33
54 48 Tori Frazer TSAS 17:52 5:35
55 49 Maddie Pollard TSAS 18:31 5:48
56 50 Ivy Watson TSAS 18:34 5:48
57 51 Juniper Wycoff-Lanf TSAS 18:45 5:52
58 Kenzee Farrar KETCHUM 18:59 5:56
59 Madison Owens KETCHUM 19:06 5:58
60 52 Claire Jones CATOOSA 19:07 5:59
61 Bella Morgan KETCHUM 19:07 5:59
62 53 Mia Ramsey CATOOSA 19:14 6:01
63 Coletta Minchew SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 19:46 6:11
64 54 Molly Edwards CATOOSA 21:42 6:47
Claremore Zebra Cross Country Meet – HS Girls
Walnut Park – September 28, 2017 – 2 Miles – Pace in Km
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVG TIME * TOTAL TIME * 1-5 SPREAD
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 27 ADAIR ( 13:24 1:06:58 2:00)
============================================
1 1 Mia Bagby 10 12:01
2 3 Sophie Bagby 10 13:14
3 6 Hannah Guthrie 10 13:45
4 8 Chasee Cooper 10 13:57
5 9 Grace Johnson 10 14:01
6 ( 10) Maddy Duncan 10 14:03
7 ( 13) Mckenzie Reynolds 10 14:17
2. 75 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE ( 14:18 1:11:28 2:41)
============================================
1 2 Tori Wood 11 12:50
2 5 Audrey Fowler 9 13:44
3 19 Hailey Orf 10 14:40
4 21 Alicia Mercado 10 14:43
5 28 Brianna Papke 12 15:31
6 ( 30) Cheyenne Stillion 11 15:41
7 ( 37) Sarah Karamitis 10 16:48
3. 78 JAY ( 14:22 1:11:47 1:37)
============================================
1 4 Brittany Reece 11 13:26
2 11 Carime Johnson 9 14:08
3 12 Aryn Wilson 10 14:13
4 25 Bailee Bishop 11 14:57
5 26 Lexie Farley 9 15:03
6 ( 27) Elizabeth Hodge 9 15:20
4. 84 KETCHUM ( 14:30 1:12:27 0:59)
============================================
1 7 Emily Flanagan 9 13:50
2 14 Star West 9 14:26
3 18 Mattie Flanagan 10 14:37
4 22 Katy Jones 9 14:45
5 23 Summer Pippin 10 14:49
6 ( 32) Kylee Cypert 9 15:52
7 ( 46) Makayla West 10 17:42
5. 126 MIAMI ( 15:21 1:16:42 2:34)
============================================
1 15 Mia Engelbrecht 10 14:27
2 16 Madison Smith 10 14:35
3 24 Isabelle Bivins 9 14:52
4 31 Mary Marugu 11 15:47
5 40 Leah Sanko 11 17:01
6 ( 44) Josalyn Kennedy 11 17:34
6. 136 KEYS (PARKHILL) ( 15:27 1:17:13 1:48)
============================================
1 17 Lexi Kirk 10 14:36
2 20 Savanna Winkler 10 14:41
3 29 Abby Stilwell 9 15:38
4 34 Kaitlyn White 9 15:54
5 36 Alyssa Radomski 10 16:24
6 ( 42) Makayla Strutton 9 17:17
7 ( 43) Dakota Beavers 10 17:28
7. 206 CATOOSA ( 17:10 1:25:46 3:14)
============================================
1 33 Avery Taylor 9 15:53
2 35 Vanessa Torres 9 15:55
3 41 Abby Jines 10 17:10
4 45 Bailey Trammel 10 17:41
5 52 Claire Jones 12 19:07
6 ( 53) Mia Ramsey 9 19:14
7 ( 54) Molly Edwards 12 21:42
8. 221 TSAS ( 17:36 1:28:00 1:35)
============================================
1 38 Anna Mullenax 12 16:56
2 39 Baylor Freeman 9 16:57
3 47 Meagan Bryant 9 17:44
4 48 Tori Frazer 12 17:52
5 49 Maddie Pollard 11 18:31
6 ( 50) Ivy Watson 12 18:34
7 ( 51) Juniper Wycoff-Lanford 9 18:45
Claremore Zebra Cross Country Meet – HS Girls
Walnut Park – September 28, 2017 – 5 Kilometers – Pace in Km
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time4 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Laynie Nichols CLAREMORE 18:56 3:48
2 2 Rory Geer GROVE 19:47 3:58
3 3 Katelyn Alexander CLAREMORE 20:15 4:03
4 4 Lauren Parton BOOKER T WASHINGTON 20:35 4:07
5 5 Eraya Elder GROVE 20:39 4:08
6 6 Noel Lawver PONCA CITY 20:46 4:10
7 7 Levi Gladd OWASSO 20:58 4:12
8 8 Gloria Butts CLAREMORE 21:08 4:14
9 9 Corinne Taylor SKIATOOK 21:12 4:15
10 10 Erin Kuykendall CLAREMORE 21:21 4:17
11 11 Kassidy Hannah CLAREMORE 21:39 4:20
12 12 Meghen Hull OWASSO 21:54 4:23
13 13 Mya Hilderbrand OWASSO 22:01 4:25
14 14 Abby Mcdonald BOOKER T WASHINGTON 22:02 4:25
15 15 Cayley Del Monte OWASSO 22:06 4:26
16 16 Trinity Regnier PONCA CITY 22:22 4:29
17 17 Anessa Mccutchen PRYOR 22:27 4:30
18 18 Katelyn Cohea GROVE 22:33 4:31
19 19 Lauren Kuykendall CLAREMORE 22:33 4:31
20 20 Bailey Pritchett CLAREMORE 22:40 4:32
21 21 Hannah Jennings PONCA CITY 22:45 4:33
22 22 Emi Szabo SKIATOOK 22:46 4:34
23 23 Marin Ingram BOOKER T WASHINGTON 22:47 4:34
24 24 Gracie Walston BOOKER T WASHINGTON 22:51 4:34
25 25 Madeline Taylor SKIATOOK 22:52 4:35
26 26 Victoria Orcutt BOOKER T WASHINGTON 22:55 4:35
27 27 Elizabeth Brians OWASSO 23:05 4:37
28 Katy Grubbs CLAREMORE 23:15 4:39
29 28 Harper Brewin BOOKER T WASHINGTON 23:21 4:40
30 29 Kacie Anderson SKIATOOK 23:21 4:41
31 30 Hannah Reed OWASSO 23:22 4:41
32 Jamie Burden CLAREMORE 23:30 4:42
33 Charity Mcguire CLAREMORE 23:32 4:43
34 31 Noah Daily PRYOR 23:32 4:43
35 32 Alyssa Mibb PRYOR 23:35 4:43
36 33 Ebbony Alvarez PRYOR 23:36 4:44
37 34 Chloe Harrison PRYOR 23:37 4:44
38 35 Gabriella Craig SKIATOOK 23:38 4:44
39 36 Grace Evans OWASSO 23:41 4:45
40 37 Emmy Paris PRYOR 23:52 4:47
41 38 Sade Monfort GROVE 24:02 4:49
42 39 Claire White GROVE 24:05 4:49
43 Jessica Dukes CLAREMORE 24:10 4:50
44 40 Shelby Maggard SKIATOOK 24:18 4:52
45 41 Taylor Phillips PONCA CITY 24:19 4:52
46 42 Brooke Myers BOOKER T WASHINGTON 24:22 4:53
47 43 Madison Bradshaw PRYOR 24:24 4:53
48 Anna Nelson OWASSO 24:30 4:54
49 Iryna Bolyukh OWASSO 24:31 4:55
50 Brianna Mitchell PRYOR 24:35 4:55
51 44 Krystine Hines PONCA CITY 24:41 4:57
52 Maddie Hutcherson BOOKER T WASHINGTON 24:53 4:59
53 Skylar Barnes OWASSO 24:55 4:59
54 Isabella Lago OWASSO 24:56 5:00
55 Saige Beattie PRYOR 24:58 5:00
56 Rosie Wenger PRYOR 25:16 5:04
57 Leeann Ford PRYOR 25:22 5:05
58 Megan Merrill BOOKER T WASHINGTON 25:36 5:08
59 Carolina Stokes CLAREMORE 25:40 5:08
60 Elsa Warlick BOOKER T WASHINGTON 25:47 5:10
61 Edy Reynolds BOOKER T WASHINGTON 26:40 5:20
62 45 Kelsi Campbell SKIATOOK 26:52 5:23
63 46 Janamay Carothers GROVE 27:12 5:27
64 Elise Tilley CLAREMORE 27:26 5:30
65 47 Felicity Lawver PONCA CITY 27:33 5:31
66 Emeline Mcdaniel BOOKER T WASHINGTON 28:04 5:37
67 Gillian Gallant BOOKER T WASHINGTON 28:22 5:41
68 48 Ali Getz GROVE 28:58 5:48
69 Mattie Parker SKIATOOK 29:03 5:49
70 Ava Teater BOOKER T WASHINGTON 29:06 5:50
71 Sidney Liebherr CLAREMORE 29:15 5:51
72 Mariah Galutza CLAREMORE 29:35 5:55
73 Olivia Kelly BOOKER T WASHINGTON 30:09 6:02
74 Chloe Getz GROVE 30:44 6:09
75 49 Josie Thompson PONCA CITY 30:46 6:10
76 Johana Hernandez BOOKER T WASHINGTON 31:01 6:13
77 Brisa Medrano PONCA CITY 31:03 6:13
78 Madison Wallis PRYOR 31:14 6:15
79 Rachel Bark PRYOR 31:25 6:17
Claremore Zebra Cross Country Meet – HS Girls
Walnut Park – September 28, 2017 – 5 Kilometers – Pace in Km
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVG TIME * TOTAL TIME * 1-5 SPREAD
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 33 CLAREMORE ( 20:40 1:43:19 2:43)
============================================
1 1 Laynie Nichols 10 18:56
2 3 Katelyn Alexander 12 20:15
3 8 Gloria Butts 12 21:08
4 10 Erin Kuykendall 9 21:21
5 11 Kassidy Hannah 12 21:39
6 ( 19) Lauren Kuykendall 11 22:33
7 ( 20) Bailey Pritchett 12 22:40
2. 74 OWASSO ( 22:01 1:50:04 2:07)
============================================
1 7 Levi Gladd 11 20:58
2 12 Meghen Hull 12 21:54
3 13 Mya Hilderbrand 12 22:01
4 15 Cayley Del Monte 10 22:06
5 27 Elizabeth Brians 11 23:05
6 ( 30) Hannah Reed 10 23:22
7 ( 36) Grace Evans 9 23:41
3. 91 BOOKER T WASHINGTON ( 22:14 1:51:10 2:20)
============================================
1 4 Lauren Parton 9 20:35
2 14 Abby Mcdonald 10 22:02
3 23 Marin Ingram 10 22:47
4 24 Gracie Walston 12 22:51
5 26 Victoria Orcutt 10 22:55
6 ( 28) Harper Brewin 9 23:21
7 ( 42) Brooke Myers 9 24:22
4. 102 GROVE ( 22:14 1:51:06 4:18)
============================================
1 2 Rory Geer 9 19:47
2 5 Eraya Elder 11 20:39
3 18 Katelyn Cohea 10 22:33
4 38 Sade Monfort 11 24:02
5 39 Claire White 10 24:05
6 ( 46) Janamay Carothers 11 27:12
7 ( 48) Ali Getz 9 28:58
5. 120 SKIATOOK ( 22:46 1:53:49 2:26)
============================================
1 9 Corinne Taylor 9 21:12
2 22 Emi Szabo 11 22:46
3 25 Madeline Taylor 12 22:52
4 29 Kacie Anderson 11 23:21
5 35 Gabriella Craig 11 23:38
6 ( 40) Shelby Maggard 11 24:18
7 ( 45) Kelsi Campbell 11 26:52
6. 128 PONCA CITY ( 22:59 1:54:53 3:55)
============================================
1 6 Noel Lawver 12 20:46
2 16 Trinity Regnier 9 22:22
3 21 Hannah Jennings 9 22:45
4 41 Taylor Phillips 10 24:19
5 44 Krystine Hines 9 24:41
6 ( 47) Felicity Lawver 11 27:33
7 ( 49) Josie Thompson 10 30:46
7. 147 PRYOR ( 23:22 1:56:47 1:10)
============================================
1 17 Anessa Mccutchen 9 22:27
2 31 Noah Daily 11 23:32
3 32 Alyssa Mibb 11 23:35
4 33 Ebbony Alvarez 9 23:36
5 34 Chloe Harrison 12 23:37
6 ( 37) Emmy Paris 11 23:52
7 ( 43) Madison Bradshaw 10 24:24
Claremore Zebra Cross Country Meet – HS Boys
Walnut Park – September 28, 2017 – 5 Kilometers – Pace in Km
INDIVIDUAL MALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time5 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Trevor Pendergraf OWASSO 16:53 3:23
2 2 Jacob Rist OWASSO 16:55 3:23
3 3 Andrew Vanaman CLAREMORE 17:04 3:25
4 4 Grant King BOOKER T WASHINGTON 17:13 3:27
5 5 Justin Thompson PONCA CITY 17:14 3:27
6 6 Kristoffer Lundquis PRYOR 17:27 3:30
7 7 Jonah Brown OWASSO 17:33 3:31
8 8 Corey Foster TSAS 17:35 3:31
9 9 Noah James BOOKER T WASHINGTON 17:42 3:33
10 10 Thomas Helm OWASSO 17:49 3:34
11 11 Cade Crockett OWASSO 17:52 3:35
12 12 Kaden Hicks OWASSO 17:52 3:35
13 13 Nathan Ostberg OWASSO 17:58 3:36
14 14 Jack Bird BOOKER T WASHINGTON 18:00 3:36
15 15 Andrew Jarboe PRYOR 18:04 3:37
16 16 Ryan Mcabee GROVE 18:11 3:39
17 17 Johnson Long CLAREMORE 18:13 3:39
18 18 Bobby Best PRYOR 18:14 3:39
19 19 Bradon Swisher SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 18:16 3:39
20 Matt Mcconnell OWASSO 18:18 3:40
21 20 Jace Getz GROVE 18:18 3:40
22 21 Noah Klepczyk SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 18:20 3:40
23 Michael Haygood OWASSO 18:23 3:41
24 22 Tony Smith BOOKER T WASHINGTON 18:27 3:42
25 23 Michael Engel BOOKER T WASHINGTON 18:29 3:42
26 24 Christopher Comer PONCA CITY 18:31 3:43
27 25 Andrew Acupan MIAMI 18:34 3:43
28 26 David Hazelton PRYOR 18:36 3:44
29 27 Tyler Collins PRYOR 18:36 3:44
30 28 Jacob Davis PRYOR 18:37 3:44
31 29 Josh Truax SKIATOOK 18:37 3:44
32 30 Blaine Phillippi CLAREMORE 18:43 3:45
33 31 Garrett Coats PONCA CITY 18:47 3:46
34 32 Caleb Warren PRYOR 18:47 3:46
35 33 Nick Taylor CANADIAN 18:55 3:47
36 34 Brach Helmert CANADIAN 18:56 3:48
37 35 Barron Jackson BOOKER T WASHINGTON 18:58 3:48
38 36 Christian Mathis CANADIAN 19:01 3:49
39 37 Alex Wiseman CLAREMORE 19:03 3:49
40 38 Luke James BOOKER T WASHINGTON 19:06 3:50
41 39 Edgar Garcia CATOOSA 19:06 3:50
42 Zach Hunter OWASSO 19:08 3:50
43 40 Luke Mchugh CLAREMORE 19:11 3:51
44 41 Hunter Sears CATOOSA 19:18 3:52
45 42 Buck Davis CLAREMORE 19:19 3:52
46 43 Gage Snyder PONCA CITY 19:20 3:52
47 44 Ethan Stevenson CLAREMORE 19:20 3:52
48 45 Elias Caniz-lopez PONCA CITY 19:21 3:53
49 Blake Phillippi CLAREMORE 19:23 3:53
50 Caden Ragsdale PRYOR 19:27 3:54
51 46 RaShawn Harding GROVE 19:28 3:54
52 Trent Steckline CLAREMORE 19:29 3:54
53 Daniel Gottlieb PRYOR 19:30 3:54
54 47 Blake Rouse PONCA CITY 19:31 3:55
55 48 Jett Gibe JAY 19:37 3:56
56 49 Bailey Allen JAY 19:40 3:56
57 50 Bo Smith MIAMI 19:41 3:57
58 51 Adrian Huacho CATOOSA 19:41 3:57
59 52 David Grigg SKIATOOK 19:41 3:57
60 Logan Wahnee OWASSO 19:43 3:57
61 John Coates BOOKER T WASHINGTON 19:44 3:57
62 53 Kolton Browning MIAMI 19:47 3:58
63 54 Gavin Bales PONCA CITY 19:48 3:58
64 Judah Kucharyski OWASSO 19:52 3:59
65 55 Chris Goad MIAMI 19:54 3:59
66 Reid Willhoit CLAREMORE 19:56 3:59
67 Haiden Spencer PRYOR 19:59 4:00
68 Gibson Smith BOOKER T WASHINGTON 20:00 4:00
69 56 Zach Brice GROVE 20:00 4:00
70 57 Harley Jordan KEYS (PARKHILL) 20:03 4:01
71 Marcos Hinman PONCA CITY 20:05 4:01
72 Max Troilo BOOKER T WASHINGTON 20:05 4:01
73 Daxton Dyson BOOKER T WASHINGTON 20:08 4:02
74 Cameron Jenkins OWASSO 20:12 4:03
75 58 Ryan Hackett MIAMI 20:13 4:03
76 Dalton Butts CLAREMORE 20:14 4:03
77 Kobe Harry PRYOR 20:14 4:03
78 59 Kolin Sharp CANADIAN 20:17 4:04
79 Dolton Scott CLAREMORE 20:22 4:05
80 Sage Anderson OWASSO 20:22 4:05
81 60 Harley Ray KEYS (PARKHILL) 20:23 4:05
82 Tyler Ramsey PRYOR 20:24 4:05
83 61 Leo Feregrino JAY 20:25 4:05
84 Kobe Cox OWASSO 20:26 4:06
85 Forrest Hopkins BOOKER T WASHINGTON 20:29 4:06
86 62 Jeffrey Arp CATOOSA 20:29 4:06
87 Bobby Case CLAREMORE 20:33 4:07
88 Tatum Bailey CLAREMORE 20:36 4:08
89 Jakobe Banks CLAREMORE 20:37 4:08
90 Brandon Nguyen CLAREMORE 20:38 4:08
91 63 William Morales SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 20:39 4:08
92 Marcos West-rivera BOOKER T WASHINGTON 20:40 4:08
93 Gus Yar BOOKER T WASHINGTON 20:41 4:09
94 Tyler Douthitt CLAREMORE 20:41 4:09
95 Kaleb Crehan PRYOR 20:42 4:09
96 64 Trevor Snively SKIATOOK 20:42 4:09
97 65 Clay Henry TSAS 20:49 4:10
98 66 Evelio Arevalo CATOOSA 20:50 4:10
99 67 Jayden Mayberry JAY 20:51 4:11
100 Ryan Burrow CHELSEA 20:51 4:11
101 Johnny Willever CLAREMORE 20:52 4:11
102 68 Dalton Davis GROVE 20:53 4:11
103 Micheal Troyer PRYOR 20:54 4:11
104 69 Ethan Lineberger CANADIAN 20:55 4:11
105 70 Gage Bishop JAY 20:55 4:11
106 Issac Galloway PRYOR 20:56 4:12
107 71 James Frazer TSAS 21:05 4:13
108 Jose Caniz-Lopez PONCA CITY 21:05 4:13
109 72 Jordan Andrews KEYS (PARKHILL) 21:06 4:14
110 Nathan Alvarez PONCA CITY 21:12 4:15
111 73 Benjamin Cook CATOOSA 21:13 4:15
112 74 Dylan Villeneuve GROVE 21:15 4:15
113 Blake Simmons KETCHUM 21:17 4:16
114 Tator Mcspadden KETCHUM 21:18 4:16
115 Brock Smith OILTON 21:19 4:16
116 75 Carlos Esquivel CATOOSA 21:20 4:16
117 Carson Officer PONCA CITY 21:22 4:17
118 76 Marcus Johnson TSAS 21:25 4:17
119 Caleb Burns OWASSO 21:31 4:19
120 77 Steen Lane JAY 21:32 4:19
121 78 Kyle Chapman CANADIAN 21:32 4:19
122 79 Jakob Martin SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 21:40 4:20
123 Blake Johnson PONCA CITY 21:44 4:21
124 80 Jonathan Naro SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 21:44 4:21
125 81 Kaleb Silk KEYS (PARKHILL) 21:46 4:21
126 82 Brandon Klassen SKIATOOK 21:46 4:22
127 83 Justin Ervin SKIATOOK 21:49 4:22
128 84 Jacob Fales JAY 21:51 4:23
129 Alonzo Mcvay PONCA CITY 21:52 4:23
130 Paul Miller PONCA CITY 21:56 4:24
131 Logan Davis PRYOR 21:56 4:24
132 Sam Koscelny OWASSO 22:02 4:25
133 Ethan Merritt OWASSO 22:06 4:26
134 Kai Cook CLAREMORE 22:06 4:26
135 85 Austin Carrier TSAS 22:07 4:26
136 Mark Reed CLAREMORE 22:08 4:26
137 86 Luis Vera TSAS 22:09 4:26
138 Chris Brown PRYOR 22:10 4:26
139 Kai Faulkner CATOOSA 22:14 4:27
140 Elzie Puffett CLAREMORE 22:15 4:27
141 Caden Cardoza OWASSO 22:15 4:27
142 Jerras Presson CATOOSA 22:16 4:28
143 87 Caden Stumpff SKIATOOK 22:17 4:28
144 88 Trevor Bunce MIAMI 22:29 4:30
145 89 Derek Hardy GROVE 22:32 4:31
146 90 Christopher Hamrick KEYS (PARKHILL) 22:33 4:31
147 91 Isaiah Braggs TSAS 22:42 4:33
148 Bradyn Raiber TSAS 22:47 4:34
149 Giovanni Reinwand OWASSO 22:47 4:34
150 Tj Hall TSAS 22:50 4:34
151 Justin Walls PONCA CITY 22:55 4:35
152 92 Justin Latty KEYS (PARKHILL) 22:57 4:36
153 Cyrus Wells PONCA CITY 23:13 4:39
154 Edgar Reyes GROVE 23:16 4:40
155 93 Logan Jones SKIATOOK 23:29 4:42
156 Collin Gillen BOOKER T WASHINGTON 23:34 4:43
157 94 Zachary Lofton SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 23:35 4:43
158 Jake Maggard SKIATOOK 23:41 4:45
159 Sean Munson CATOOSA 23:41 4:45
160 Robert Melton BOOKER T WASHINGTON 23:46 4:46
161 95 Zackery Lewis SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE 23:49 4:46
162 Daniel Hall TSAS 23:59 4:48
163 Trevor Buck JAY 24:00 4:48
164 Hunter King OWASSO 24:01 4:49
165 Lake Brogdon TSAS 24:05 4:49
166 Jesus Fuentes PRYOR 24:22 4:53
167 Gustavo Alverez TSAS 24:23 4:53
168 Braden Ladner PONCA CITY 24:37 4:56
169 Joseph Greaves JAY 24:51 4:59
170 Jacob Pirkey PRYOR 24:52 4:59
171 Noah Marshall OILTON 24:58 5:00
172 Troy Carson PONCA CITY 25:05 5:01
173 Chase Murrell TSAS 25:07 5:02
174 Joseph Fultz PRYOR 25:30 5:06
175 Wyatt Johnson JAY 26:12 5:15
176 Dante Dwyer TSAS 27:08 5:26
177 Seth Ramming PRYOR 28:21 5:41
178 Grayson Deckard SKIATOOK 28:26 5:42
179 Andres Galvan PONCA CITY 28:27 5:42
180 Marshall Troyer PRYOR 28:30 5:42
Claremore Zebra Cross Country Meet – HS Boys
Walnut Park – September 28, 2017 – 5 Kilometers – Pace in Km
MALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVG TIME * TOTAL TIME * 1-5 SPREAD
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 31 OWASSO ( 17:25 1:27:02 0:59)
============================================
1 1 Trevor Pendergraf 16:53
2 2 Jacob Rist 16:55
3 7 Jonah Brown 17:33
4 10 Thomas Helm 17:49
5 11 Cade Crockett 17:52
6 ( 12) Kaden Hicks 17:52
7 ( 13) Nathan Ostberg 17:58
2. 72 BOOKER T WASHINGTON ( 17:59 1:29:51 1:16)
============================================
1 4 Grant King 17:13
2 9 Noah James 17:42
3 14 Jack Bird 18:00
4 22 Tony Smith 18:27
5 23 Michael Engel 18:29
6 ( 35) Barron Jackson 18:58
7 ( 38) Luke James 19:06
3. 92 PRYOR ( 18:12 1:30:57 1:09)
============================================
1 6 Kristoffer Lundquist 17:27
2 15 Andrew Jarboe 18:04
3 18 Bobby Best 18:14
4 26 David Hazelton 18:36
5 27 Tyler Collins 18:36
6 ( 28) Jacob Davis 18:37
7 ( 32) Caleb Warren 18:47
4. 127 CLAREMORE ( 18:27 1:32:14 2:07)
============================================
1 3 Andrew Vanaman 17:04
2 17 Johnson Long 18:13
3 30 Blaine Phillippi 18:43
4 37 Alex Wiseman 19:03
5 40 Luke Mchugh 19:11
6 ( 42) Buck Davis 19:19
7 ( 44) Ethan Stevenson 19:20
5. 148 PONCA CITY ( 18:39 1:33:13 2:07)
============================================
1 5 Justin Thompson 17:14
2 24 Christopher Comer 18:31
3 31 Garrett Coats 18:47
4 43 Gage Snyder 19:20
5 45 Elias Caniz-lopez 19:21
6 ( 47) Blake Rouse 19:31
7 ( 54) Gavin Bales 19:48
6. 206 GROVE ( 19:22 1:36:50 2:42)
============================================
1 16 Ryan Mcabee 18:11
2 20 Jace Getz 18:18
3 46 RaShawn Harding 19:28
4 56 Zach Brice 20:00
5 68 Dalton Davis 20:53
6 ( 74) Dylan Villeneuve 21:15
7 ( 89) Derek Hardy 22:32
7. 231 CANADIAN ( 19:37 1:38:04 2:00)
============================================
1 33 Nick Taylor 18:55
2 34 Brach Helmert 18:56
3 36 Christian Mathis 19:01
4 59 Kolin Sharp 20:17
5 69 Ethan Lineberger 20:55
6 ( 78) Kyle Chapman 21:32
8. 241 MIAMI ( 19:38 1:38:09 1:39)
============================================
1 25 Andrew Acupan 18:34
2 50 Bo Smith 19:41
3 53 Kolton Browning 19:47
4 55 Chris Goad 19:54
5 58 Ryan Hackett 20:13
6 ( 88) Trevor Bunce 22:29
9. 259 CATOOSA ( 19:53 1:39:24 1:44)
============================================
1 39 Edgar Garcia 19:06
2 41 Hunter Sears 19:18
3 51 Adrian Huacho 19:41
4 62 Jeffrey Arp 20:29
5 66 Evelio Arevalo 20:50
6 ( 73) Benjamin Cook 21:13
7 ( 75) Carlos Esquivel 21:20
10. 262 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE ( 20:08 1:40:39 3:28)
============================================
1 19 Bradon Swisher 18:16
2 21 Noah Klepczyk 18:20
3 63 William Morales 20:39
4 79 Jakob Martin 21:40
5 80 Jonathan Naro 21:44
6 ( 94) Zachary Lofton 23:35
7 ( 95) Zackery Lewis 23:49
11. 295 JAY ( 20:18 1:41:28 1:18)
============================================
1 48 Jett Gibe 19:37
2 49 Bailey Allen 19:40
3 61 Leo Feregrino 20:25
4 67 Jayden Mayberry 20:51
5 70 Gage Bishop 20:55
6 ( 77) Steen Lane 21:32
7 ( 84) Jacob Fales 21:51
12. 305 TSAS ( 20:37 1:43:01 4:32)
============================================
1 8 Corey Foster 17:35
2 65 Clay Henry 20:49
3 71 James Frazer 21:05
4 76 Marcus Johnson 21:25
5 85 Austin Carrier 22:07
6 ( 86) Luis Vera 22:09
7 ( 91) Isaiah Braggs 22:42
13. 310 SKIATOOK ( 20:31 1:42:35 3:12)
============================================
1 29 Josh Truax 18:37
2 52 David Grigg 19:41
3 64 Trevor Snively 20:42
4 82 Brandon Klassen 21:46
5 83 Justin Ervin 21:49
6 ( 87) Caden Stumpff 22:17
7 ( 93) Logan Jones 23:29
14. 360 KEYS (PARKHILL) ( 21:11 1:45:51 2:30)
============================================
1 57 Harley Jordan 20:03
2 60 Harley Ray 20:23
3 72 Jordan Andrews 21:06
4 81 Kaleb Silk 21:46
5 90 Christopher Hamrick 22:33
6 ( 92) Justin Latty 22:57