5A-6A EAST REGIONAL * 6A VARISITY GIRLS
Broken Arrow, Oklahoma * October 21, 2017 * 5,000m
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name Gr Cl School Time Pace
===== ==== =================== == == ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Rilee Rigdon 12 BARTLESVILLE 18:36 3:44
2 2 Elysia Burgos 12 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) 18:58 3:48
3 3 Aubrey Byers 9 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) 19:29 3:54
4 4 Ally Ryan 12 JENKS 19:40 3:56
5 5 Alexzandria Hernand 12 ENID 20:01 4:01
6 6 Greta Olsen 12 BARTLESVILLE 20:11 4:03
7 7 Jillian Skalicky 9 BARTLESVILLE 20:25 4:05
8 8 Grace Giesler 10 OWASSO 20:30 4:06
9 9 Shay Burke 11 EDMOND SANTA FE 20:44 4:09
10 10 Stormie Ramsey 9 SAPULPA 20:49 4:10
11 11 Elizabeth Rowland 9 BIXBY 20:59 4:12
12 12 Courtney Bloom 9 UNION 21:03 4:13
13 13 Kinley Davis 12 ENID 21:08 4:14
14 14 Paige Gancarczyk 9 JENKS 21:10 4:14
15 15 Madi Taylor 12 BARTLESVILLE 21:11 4:15
16 16 Sydney Krehbiel 9 SAPULPA 21:12 4:15
17 17 Maya Boschee 11 OWASSO 21:13 4:15
18 18 Mia John 9 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) 21:18 4:16
19 19 Maria Hernandez 11 ENID 21:19 4:16
20 20 Addison Miller 10 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) 21:20 4:16
21 21 Liza Williams 11 BARTLESVILLE 21:22 4:17
22 22 Elena Fries 10 BARTLESVILLE 21:33 4:19
23 23 Britton Russell 9 EDMOND SANTA FE 21:38 4:20
24 24 Paige Twiehaus 9 JENKS 21:39 4:20
25 25 Ashley Riggenbach 10 BIXBY 21:40 4:20
26 26 Cameron Guest 12 JENKS 21:45 4:21
27 27 Zoe Jennings 12 OWASSO 21:47 4:22
28 28 Levi Gladd 11 OWASSO 21:51 4:23
29 29 Allison Bonham 9 BROKEN ARROW 21:54 4:23
30 30 Ashley Wyatt 11 BROKEN ARROW 21:56 4:24
31 31 Kendall Edelen 10 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) 22:04 4:25
32 32 Janai Wolfe 9 EDMOND SANTA FE 22:05 4:25
33 33 Kendall Stieben 10 BIXBY 22:05 4:25
34 34 Emma Sawatzky 9 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) 22:06 4:26
35 35 Julia Filip 12 OWASSO 22:07 4:26
36 36 Ashley Goforth 10 UNION 22:10 4:26
37 37 Gabrielle Tiger 11 JENKS 22:15 4:27
38 38 Jessica Cain 12 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) 22:16 4:28
39 39 Terrah Wells 11 BROKEN ARROW 22:18 4:28
40 40 Margaret Drummond 11 BARTLESVILLE 22:20 4:28
41 41 Hannah Jennings 9 PONCA CITY 22:22 4:29
42 42 Allie Morton 12 OWASSO 22:36 4:32
43 43 Jessa Murray 12 BROKEN ARROW 22:41 4:33
44 44 Genesis Carrillo 11 ENID 22:48 4:34
45 45 Brenda Chavez 10 BROKEN ARROW 22:49 4:34
46 46 Heidi Young 12 JENKS 22:50 4:34
47 47 Jaeden Coon 12 SAPULPA 22:51 4:35
48 48 Sarah Butler 9 EDMOND SANTA FE 22:53 4:35
49 49 Bella Casapao 11 EDMOND SANTA FE 22:59 4:36
50 50 Josie Scott 10 BIXBY 23:04 4:37
51 51 Mitzi Velazquez 12 BROKEN ARROW 23:08 4:38
52 52 Serrenity Rezentes 10 SHAWNEE 23:09 4:38
53 53 Shianne Taylor 12 JENKS 23:12 4:39
54 54 Grace Gudgel 12 STILLWATER 23:20 4:40
55 55 Meghen Hull 12 OWASSO 23:22 4:41
56 56 Rachel Brown 10 BIXBY 23:29 4:42
57 57 Jerika Coon 12 SAPULPA 23:39 4:44
58 58 Erin Embrey 11 UNION 23:47 4:46
59 59 Kacie Lancaster 12 UNION 23:50 4:46
60 60 Leona Crowl 9 SAPULPA 23:51 4:47
61 61 Isabel Lynch 9 STILLWATER 23:52 4:47
62 62 Cynthia Jennings 11 EDMOND SANTA FE 24:00 4:48
63 63 Cadee Baldwin 12 SAPULPA 24:01 4:49
64 64 Kaylee Blankenship 10 BIXBY 24:03 4:49
65 65 Elizabeth Ostermaie 10 ENID 24:05 4:49
66 66 Sara Abbet 11 SAND SPRINGS 24:20 4:52
67 67 Jensen Miller 12 SHAWNEE 24:22 4:53
68 68 Daizy Salas 12 US GRANT 24:25 4:53
69 69 Gagrielle King 9 MUSKOGEE 24:26 4:54
70 70 Mackenzie Mcdaniel 11 SHAWNEE 24:27 4:54
71 71 Kiera Gonzales 9 SHAWNEE 24:30 4:54
72 72 Ella Swantek 9 SHAWNEE 24:31 4:55
73 73 Stephanie Young 10 US GRANT 24:32 4:55
74 74 Michaela Minnabarie 9 SAPULPA 24:35 4:55
75 75 Mckenna Chatterji 11 ENID 24:37 4:56
76 76 Breeanna Lee 9 SHAWNEE 24:39 4:56
77 77 Mequell Guidry 10 UNION 24:44 4:57
78 78 Bailey Ogle 9 BROKEN ARROW 24:54 4:59
79 79 Trinity Regnier 9 PONCA CITY 24:55 4:59
80 80 Kaylee Pruitt 9 PONCA CITY 24:56 5:00
81 81 Krystine Hines 9 PONCA CITY 24:57 5:00
82 82 Lauren Egleston 12 STILLWATER 24:58 5:00
83 83 Grace Voth 11 ENID 25:10 5:02
84 84 Chezney Kelley 10 SAND SPRINGS 25:15 5:03
85 85 Elizabeth Watts 11 SAND SPRINGS 25:26 5:06
86 86 Kaitlin Koons 10 SHAWNEE 26:00 5:12
87 87 Elysa Hernandez 10 EDMOND SANTA FE 26:14 5:15
88 88 Sydney Bellah 12 STILLWATER 26:19 5:16
89 89 Jackelin Vasquez 11 UNION 26:30 5:18
90 90 Dixiana Trant 11 PONCA CITY 26:30 5:18
91 91 Erika Baker 10 SAND SPRINGS 26:31 5:19
92 92 Kendra Dennis 9 MUSKOGEE 27:30 5:30
93 93 Meagan Henningsen 12 MUSKOGEE 27:52 5:35
94 94 Alexis Van Hagen 10 BIXBY 28:05 5:37
95 95 Kaitlyn Walden 10 SAND SPRINGS 28:06 5:38
96 96 Monserrat Lozano 12 US GRANT 28:07 5:38
97 97 Fernanda Rios 12 US GRANT 28:08 5:38
98 98 Elizabeth Nieman 12 STILLWATER 28:12 5:39
99 99 Goldie King 12 MUSKOGEE 28:17 5:40
100 100 Taylor Phillips 10 PONCA CITY 29:06 5:50
101 101 Wanageeska Williams 10 SAND SPRINGS 29:08 5:50
102 102 Perla Arroyo 9 US GRANT 29:45 5:57
103 103 Katelyn Bishop 12 STILLWATER 29:49 5:58
104 104 Kiri Holder 12 MUSKOGEE 29:51 5:59
105 105 Christina Favila 9 US GRANT 30:08 6:02
106 106 Valerie Sharp 12 STILLWATER 30:30 6:06
107 107 Samyra Logan 12 MUSKOGEE 30:58 6:12
108 108 Amy Perkins 12 MUSKOGEE 31:48 6:22
5A-6A EAST REGIONAL * 6A VARISITY GIRLS
Broken Arrow, Oklahoma * October 21, 2017 * 5,000m
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 50 BARTLESVILLE ( 20:21 1:41:45 2:46)
============================================
1 1 Rilee Rigdon 12 18:36
2 6 Greta Olsen 12 20:11
3 7 Jillian Skalicky 9 20:25
4 15 Madi Taylor 12 21:11
5 21 Liza Williams 11 21:22
6 ( 22) Elena Fries 10 21:33
7 ( 40) Margaret Drummond 11 22:20
2. 74 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) ( 20:38 1:43:09 3:06)
============================================
1 2 Elysia Burgos 12 18:58
2 3 Aubrey Byers 9 19:29
3 18 Mia John 9 21:18
4 20 Addison Miller 10 21:20
5 31 Kendall Edelen 10 22:04
6 ( 34) Emma Sawatzky 9 22:06
7 ( 38) Jessica Cain 12 22:16
3. 105 JENKS ( 21:18 1:46:29 2:35)
============================================
1 4 Ally Ryan 12 19:40
2 14 Paige Gancarczyk 9 21:10
3 24 Paige Twiehaus 9 21:39
4 26 Cameron Guest 12 21:45
5 37 Gabrielle Tiger 11 22:15
6 ( 46) Heidi Young 12 22:50
7 ( 53) Shianne Taylor 12 23:12
4. 115 OWASSO ( 21:30 1:47:28 1:37)
============================================
1 8 Grace Giesler 10 20:30
2 17 Maya Boschee 11 21:13
3 27 Zoe Jennings 12 21:47
4 28 Levi Gladd 11 21:51
5 35 Julia Filip 12 22:07
6 ( 42) Allie Morton 12 22:36
7 ( 55) Meghen Hull 12 23:22
5. 146 ENID ( 21:53 1:49:21 4:04)
============================================
1 5 Alexzandria Hernandez 12 20:01
2 13 Kinley Davis 12 21:08
3 19 Maria Hernandez 11 21:19
4 44 Genesis Carrillo 11 22:48
5 65 Elizabeth Ostermaier 10 24:05
6 ( 75) Mckenna Chatterji 11 24:37
7 ( 83) Grace Voth 11 25:10
6. 161 EDMOND SANTA FE ( 22:04 1:50:19 2:15)
============================================
1 9 Shay Burke 11 20:44
2 23 Britton Russell 9 21:38
3 32 Janai Wolfe 9 22:05
4 48 Sarah Butler 9 22:53
5 49 Bella Casapao 11 22:59
6 ( 62) Cynthia Jennings 11 24:00
7 ( 87) Elysa Hernandez 10 26:14
7. 175 BIXBY ( 22:16 1:51:17 2:30)
============================================
1 11 Elizabeth Rowland 9 20:59
2 25 Ashley Riggenbach 10 21:40
3 33 Kendall Stieben 10 22:05
4 50 Josie Scott 10 23:04
5 56 Rachel Brown 10 23:29
6 ( 64) Kaylee Blankenship 10 24:03
7 ( 94) Alexis Van Hagen 10 28:05
8. 186 BROKEN ARROW ( 22:20 1:51:38 0:55)
============================================
1 29 Allison Bonham 9 21:54
2 30 Ashley Wyatt 11 21:56
3 39 Terrah Wells 11 22:18
4 43 Jessa Murray 12 22:41
5 45 Brenda Chavez 10 22:49
6 ( 51) Mitzi Velazquez 12 23:08
7 ( 78) Bailey Ogle 9 24:54
9. 190 SAPULPA ( 22:29 1:52:22 3:02)
============================================
1 10 Stormie Ramsey 9 20:49
2 16 Sydney Krehbiel 9 21:12
3 47 Jaeden Coon 12 22:51
4 57 Jerika Coon 12 23:39
5 60 Leona Crowl 9 23:51
6 ( 63) Cadee Baldwin 12 24:01
7 ( 74) Michaela Minnabariet 9 24:35
10. 242 UNION ( 23:07 1:55:34 3:41)
============================================
1 12 Courtney Bloom 9 21:03
2 36 Ashley Goforth 10 22:10
3 58 Erin Embrey 11 23:47
4 59 Kacie Lancaster 12 23:50
5 77 Mequell Guidry 10 24:44
6 ( 89) Jackelin Vasquez 11 26:30
11. 332 SHAWNEE ( 24:12 2:00:59 1:22)
============================================
1 52 Serrenity Rezentes 10 23:09
2 67 Jensen Miller 12 24:22
3 70 Mackenzie Mcdaniel 11 24:27
4 71 Kiera Gonzales 9 24:30
5 72 Ella Swantek 9 24:31
6 ( 76) Breeanna Lee 9 24:39
7 ( 86) Kaitlin Koons 10 26:00
12. 371 PONCA CITY ( 24:44 2:03:40 4:08)
============================================
1 41 Hannah Jennings 9 22:22
2 79 Trinity Regnier 9 24:55
3 80 Kaylee Pruitt 9 24:56
4 81 Krystine Hines 9 24:57
5 90 Dixiana Trant 11 26:30
6 (100) Taylor Phillips 10 29:06
13. 383 STILLWATER ( 25:21 2:06:41 4:52)
============================================
1 54 Grace Gudgel 12 23:20
2 61 Isabel Lynch 9 23:52
3 82 Lauren Egleston 12 24:58
4 88 Sydney Bellah 12 26:19
5 98 Elizabeth Nieman 12 28:12
6 (103) Katelyn Bishop 12 29:49
7 (106) Valerie Sharp 12 30:30
14. 421 SAND SPRINGS ( 25:56 2:09:38 3:46)
============================================
1 66 Sara Abbet 11 24:20
2 84 Chezney Kelley 10 25:15
3 85 Elizabeth Watts 11 25:26
4 91 Erika Baker 10 26:31
5 95 Kaitlyn Walden 10 28:06
6 (101) Wanageeska Williams 10 29:08
15. 436 US GRANT ( 27:00 2:14:57 5:20)
============================================
1 68 Daizy Salas 12 24:25
2 73 Stephanie Young 10 24:32
3 96 Monserrat Lozano 12 28:07
4 97 Fernanda Rios 12 28:08
5 102 Perla Arroyo 9 29:45
6 (105) Christina Favila 9 30:08
16. 457 MUSKOGEE ( 27:36 2:17:56 5:25)
============================================
1 69 Gagrielle King 9 24:26
2 92 Kendra Dennis 9 27:30
3 93 Meagan Henningsen 12 27:52
4 99 Goldie King 12 28:17
5 104 Kiri Holder 12 29:51
6 (107) Samyra Logan 12 30:58
7 (108) Amy Perkins 12 31:48
5A-6A EAST REGIONAL * 6A VARISITY BOYS
Broken Arrow, Oklahoma * October 21, 2017 * 5,000m
INDIVIDUAL MALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name Gr Cl School Time2 Pace
===== ==== =================== == == ============================= ===== =====
1 1 James Martinez 12 BARTLESVILLE 16:22 3:17
2 2 Vlad Munteanu 12 STILLWATER 16:28 3:18
3 3 Steven Clark 11 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) 16:31 3:19
4 4 Jackson Wedge 12 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) 16:41 3:21
5 5 Nathan Lauritsen 12 BARTLESVILLE 16:48 3:22
6 6 Clifford Littleton 11 SHAWNEE 16:57 3:24
7 7 Trevor Pendergraf 11 OWASSO 16:57 3:24
8 8 Jacob Rist 10 OWASSO 17:05 3:25
9 9 Reese Hammon 12 BARTLESVILLE 17:10 3:26
10 10 Spencer Hales 10 BARTLESVILLE 17:11 3:27
11 11 Blake McConkay 11 BROKEN ARROW 17:15 3:27
12 12 Kyler Clark 11 ENID 17:15 3:27
13 13 Deven Easton 10 UNION 17:18 3:28
14 14 Andres Chapa 11 BROKEN ARROW 17:25 3:29
15 15 Drake Wagner 10 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) 17:25 3:29
16 16 Hudson Mazzei 11 JENKS 17:28 3:30
17 17 Sean Raburn 11 OWASSO 17:30 3:30
18 18 Jose Aguilar 12 EDMOND SANTA FE 17:31 3:31
19 19 Aden Baughman 11 SAND SPRINGS 17:35 3:31
20 20 Parker Hoffman 12 OWASSO 17:35 3:31
21 21 Ian Baustert 12 SAND SPRINGS 17:37 3:32
22 22 Max Wheeler 10 EDMOND SANTA FE 17:40 3:32
23 23 Kyle Henry 10 SHAWNEE 17:41 3:33
24 24 Hunter Garcia 11 UNION 17:42 3:33
25 25 Max Minnick 11 JENKS 17:45 3:33
26 26 Colten Poe 12 OWASSO 17:45 3:33
27 27 Mark Medina 12 SAPULPA 17:48 3:34
28 28 Brice Koons 12 SHAWNEE 17:50 3:34
29 29 Blake Johnson 11 OWASSO 17:53 3:35
30 30 Jaelyn Jackson 11 SAND SPRINGS 17:54 3:35
31 31 Kyle Jordan 9 UNION 18:02 3:37
32 32 Jose Cardenas 12 US GRANT 18:06 3:38
33 33 Samuel Rochford 12 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) 18:07 3:38
34 34 Tyler Linthacum 11 BARTLESVILLE 18:12 3:39
35 35 Asher Childress 9 BARTLESVILLE 18:13 3:39
36 36 Nathan Budd 9 JENKS 18:16 3:40
37 37 Jack Reed 10 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) 18:17 3:40
38 38 Miles Jehlicka 11 JENKS 18:18 3:40
39 39 Hayden Wolfe 9 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) 18:18 3:40
40 40 Jacob Smith 11 SAND SPRINGS 18:20 3:40
41 41 Jonah Brown 12 OWASSO 18:27 3:42
42 42 Spencer Conrad 9 UNION 18:28 3:42
43 43 Christian Fair 9 STILLWATER 18:28 3:42
44 44 Nelson Yazzie 11 SAND SPRINGS 18:30 3:42
45 45 Nathan Yandian 12 UNION 18:31 3:43
46 46 Michael Schlotthaue 12 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) 18:32 3:43
47 47 Jacob Cahall 11 SHAWNEE 18:32 3:43
48 48 Jordan Tuttle 12 SAPULPA 18:42 3:45
49 49 Taegen Mattox 10 STILLWATER 18:45 3:45
50 50 Justin Thompson 9 PONCA CITY 18:46 3:46
51 51 Carson Detherage 10 BROKEN ARROW 18:46 3:46
52 52 Philip Starr 12 ENID 18:47 3:46
53 53 Connor Mayfield 10 EDMOND SANTA FE 18:51 3:47
54 54 Landin Green 12 SAND SPRINGS 18:52 3:47
55 55 Clay Dominy 12 SHAWNEE 18:54 3:47
56 56 Matteo Sarais 11 EDMOND SANTA FE 18:58 3:48
57 57 Luke Dixon 9 EDMOND SANTA FE 18:59 3:48
58 58 Blake Moore 12 STILLWATER 19:00 3:48
59 59 Buddy Cahall 12 SHAWNEE 19:02 3:49
60 60 Trigg Randall 11 ENID 19:04 3:49
61 61 Holden Lenz 9 BROKEN ARROW 19:07 3:50
62 62 Brandon Eberle 12 BROKEN ARROW 19:08 3:50
63 63 Andrew Laffita 10 JENKS 19:18 3:52
64 64 Will Jones 11 UNION 19:20 3:52
65 65 Coleman Dillahunty 12 SAPULPA 19:21 3:53
66 66 Danny Murray 11 SAND SPRINGS 19:23 3:53
67 67 Garrett Hindsley 12 BROKEN ARROW 19:25 3:53
68 68 Preston Underwood 12 SAPULPA 19:26 3:54
69 69 Kyle Vandeventer 12 STILLWATER 19:26 3:54
70 70 Garrett Coats 12 PONCA CITY 19:27 3:54
71 71 David Skinner-mcafe 10 SHAWNEE 19:31 3:55
72 72 Gabe Tiefenthaler 11 JENKS 19:33 3:55
73 73 Jakob Lavicky 11 STILLWATER 19:38 3:56
74 74 Benjamin Laffita 11 JENKS 19:44 3:57
75 75 Josh Peterson 12 BROKEN ARROW 19:45 3:57
76 76 Gage Snyder 11 PONCA CITY 19:49 3:58
77 77 Gunner Fisher 10 SAPULPA 19:56 4:00
78 78 Andrew Lopez 9 US GRANT 19:58 4:00
79 79 Noah Voth 9 ENID 19:58 4:00
80 80 Tyler Scott 12 SAPULPA 20:06 4:02
81 81 Christopher Comer 12 PONCA CITY 20:07 4:02
82 82 Scott Lancaster 10 EDMOND SANTA FE 20:12 4:03
83 83 Landon Moore 10 STILLWATER 20:17 4:04
84 84 Jesus Arteaga 12 MUSKOGEE 20:27 4:06
85 85 Miguel Arroyo 11 US GRANT 20:28 4:06
86 86 Anthony Carranza 10 ENID 20:29 4:06
87 87 Luke Stevens 9 EDMOND SANTA FE 20:31 4:07
88 88 Caiden Henderson 10 SAPULPA 20:45 4:09
89 89 Ajay Short 9 US GRANT 20:46 4:10
90 Dillon Callaway 9 BIXBY 20:48 4:10
91 90 Kendal Conley 11 ENID 20:54 4:11
92 91 Blake Rouse 11 PONCA CITY 20:56 4:12
93 92 Brenden McPherson 10 UNION 20:58 4:12
94 93 Chad Davis 12 MUSKOGEE 21:22 4:17
95 94 Ryan Dinh 12 ENID 21:28 4:18
96 95 Marco Mendoza 12 US GRANT 21:29 4:18
97 96 Gabriel Rodriguez 11 US GRANT 21:39 4:20
98 97 Elias Caniz-lopez 9 PONCA CITY 21:40 4:20
99 98 Jose Rodriguez-coro 9 MUSKOGEE 22:04 4:25
100 99 Jose Caniz-Lopez 12 PONCA CITY 22:19 4:28
101 100 Jordan Escoe 12 MUSKOGEE 22:49 4:34
102 101 Kyle Felts 11 MUSKOGEE 22:53 4:35
103 William Hahn 9 BIXBY 23:40 4:44
104 102 Guillermo Cardenas 9 US GRANT 23:45 4:45
105 103 Holden Gray 11 MUSKOGEE 24:04 4:49
5A-6A EAST REGIONAL * 6A VARISITY BOYS
Broken Arrow, Oklahoma * October 21, 2017 * 5,000m
MALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 59 BARTLESVILLE ( 17:09 1:25:43 1:50)
============================================
1 1 James Martinez 12 16:22
2 5 Nathan Lauritsen 12 16:48
3 9 Reese Hammon 12 17:10
4 10 Spencer Hales 10 17:11
5 34 Tyler Linthacum 11 18:12
6 ( 35) Asher Childress 9 18:13
2. 78 OWASSO ( 17:23 1:26:52 0:48)
============================================
1 7 Trevor Pendergraf 11 16:57
2 8 Jacob Rist 10 17:05
3 17 Sean Raburn 11 17:30
4 20 Parker Hoffman 12 17:35
5 26 Colten Poe 12 17:45
6 ( 29) Blake Johnson 11 17:53
7 ( 41) Jonah Brown 12 18:27
3. 92 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) ( 17:25 1:27:01 1:46)
============================================
1 3 Steven Clark 11 16:31
2 4 Jackson Wedge 12 16:41
3 15 Drake Wagner 10 17:25
4 33 Samuel Rochford 12 18:07
5 37 Jack Reed 10 18:17
6 ( 39) Hayden Wolfe 9 18:18
7 ( 46) Michael Schlotthauer 12 18:32
4. 154 SAND SPRINGS ( 18:00 1:29:56 0:55)
============================================
1 19 Aden Baughman 11 17:35
2 21 Ian Baustert 12 17:37
3 30 Jaelyn Jackson 11 17:54
4 40 Jacob Smith 11 18:20
5 44 Nelson Yazzie 11 18:30
6 ( 54) Landin Green 12 18:52
7 ( 66) Danny Murray 11 19:23
5. 155 UNION ( 18:01 1:30:01 1:13)
============================================
1 13 Deven Easton 10 17:18
2 24 Hunter Garcia 11 17:42
3 31 Kyle Jordan 9 18:02
4 42 Spencer Conrad 9 18:28
5 45 Nathan Yandian 12 18:31
6 ( 64) Will Jones 11 19:20
7 ( 92) Brenden McPherson 10 20:58
6. 159 SHAWNEE ( 17:59 1:29:54 1:57)
============================================
1 6 Clifford Littleton 11 16:57
2 23 Kyle Henry 10 17:41
3 28 Brice Koons 12 17:50
4 47 Jacob Cahall 11 18:32
5 55 Clay Dominy 12 18:54
6 ( 59) Buddy Cahall 12 19:02
7 ( 71) David Skinner-mcafee 10 19:31
7. 178 JENKS ( 18:13 1:31:05 1:50)
============================================
1 16 Hudson Mazzei 11 17:28
2 25 Max Minnick 11 17:45
3 36 Nathan Budd 9 18:16
4 38 Miles Jehlicka 11 18:18
5 63 Andrew Laffita 10 19:18
6 ( 72) Gabe Tiefenthaler 11 19:33
7 ( 74) Benjamin Laffita 11 19:44
8. 199 BROKEN ARROW ( 18:21 1:31:41 1:53)
============================================
1 11 Blake McConkay 11 17:15
2 14 Andres Chapa 11 17:25
3 51 Carson Detherage 10 18:46
4 61 Holden Lenz 9 19:07
5 62 Brandon Eberle 12 19:08
6 ( 67) Garrett Hindsley 12 19:25
7 ( 75) Josh Peterson 12 19:45
9. 206 EDMOND SANTA FE ( 18:24 1:31:59 1:28)
============================================
1 18 Jose Aguilar 12 17:31
2 22 Max Wheeler 10 17:40
3 53 Connor Mayfield 10 18:51
4 56 Matteo Sarais 11 18:58
5 57 Luke Dixon 9 18:59
6 ( 82) Scott Lancaster 10 20:12
7 ( 87) Luke Stevens 9 20:31
10. 221 STILLWATER ( 18:26 1:32:07 2:58)
============================================
1 2 Vlad Munteanu 12 16:28
2 43 Christian Fair 9 18:28
3 49 Taegen Mattox 10 18:45
4 58 Blake Moore 12 19:00
5 69 Kyle Vandeventer 12 19:26
6 ( 73) Jakob Lavicky 11 19:38
7 ( 83) Landon Moore 10 20:17
11. 285 SAPULPA ( 19:03 1:35:13 2:08)
============================================
1 27 Mark Medina 12 17:48
2 48 Jordan Tuttle 12 18:42
3 65 Coleman Dillahunty 12 19:21
4 68 Preston Underwood 12 19:26
5 77 Gunner Fisher 10 19:56
6 ( 80) Tyler Scott 12 20:06
7 ( 88) Caiden Henderson 10 20:45
12. 289 ENID ( 19:07 1:35:33 3:14)
============================================
1 12 Kyler Clark 11 17:15
2 52 Philip Starr 12 18:47
3 60 Trigg Randall 11 19:04
4 79 Noah Voth 9 19:58
5 86 Anthony Carranza 10 20:29
6 ( 90) Kendal Conley 11 20:54
7 ( 94) Ryan Dinh 12 21:28
13. 368 PONCA CITY ( 19:49 1:39:05 2:10)
============================================
1 50 Justin Thompson 9 18:46
2 70 Garrett Coats 12 19:27
3 76 Gage Snyder 11 19:49
4 81 Christopher Comer 12 20:07
5 91 Blake Rouse 11 20:56
6 ( 97) Elias Caniz-lopez 9 21:40
7 ( 99) Jose Caniz-Lopez 12 22:19
14. 379 US GRANT ( 20:10 1:40:47 3:23)
============================================
1 32 Jose Cardenas 12 18:06
2 78 Andrew Lopez 9 19:58
3 85 Miguel Arroyo 11 20:28
4 89 Ajay Short 9 20:46
5 95 Marco Mendoza 12 21:29
6 ( 96) Gabriel Rodriguez 11 21:39
7 (102) Guillermo Cardenas 9 23:45
15. 476 MUSKOGEE ( 21:55 1:49:35 2:26)
============================================
1 84 Jesus Arteaga 12 20:27
2 93 Chad Davis 12 21:22
3 98 Jose Rodriguez-corona 9 22:04
4 100 Jordan Escoe 12 22:49
5 101 Kyle Felts 11 22:53
6 (103) Holden Gray 11 24:04