OWASSO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL * HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS VARSITY
Mohwak Park * Tulsa, Oklahoma * October 5, 2017 * 5000 m
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Mia Bagby ADAIR 19:04 3:49
2 2 Tess Crosley BISHOP KELLEY 19:18 3:52
3 3 Elora Jones YUKON 19:28 3:54
4 4 Mary Ziegler BISHOP KELLEY 19:57 4:00
5 5 Jenna Swords BISHOP KELLEY 19:58 4:00
6 6 Sara Crosley BISHOP KELLEY 20:12 4:03
7 7 Grace Giesler OWASSO 20:14 4:03
8 8 Lauren Parton BOOKER T WASHINGTON 20:28 4:06
9 9 Abigail Hills BISHOP KELLEY 20:32 4:07
10 10 Noel Lawver PONCA CITY 20:41 4:09
11 11 Shelby Peck BISHOP KELLEY 20:54 4:11
12 12 Kayleigh Spears TAHLEQUAH 20:55 4:11
13 13 Katie Booth OWASSO 20:57 4:12
14 14 Levi Gladd OWASSO 21:04 4:13
15 15 Zoe Jennings OWASSO 21:13 4:15
16 16 Carrington Buoy COLLINSVILLE 21:18 4:16
17 17 Meghen Hull OWASSO 21:26 4:18
18 18 Sarah Bell COLLINSVILLE 21:37 4:20
19 19 Asley Baker YUKON 21:41 4:21
20 20 Sophie Bagby ADAIR 21:43 4:21
21 21 Trinity Regnier PONCA CITY 21:50 4:22
22 22 Desiree Walker YUKON 21:53 4:23
23 23 Mya Hilderbrand OWASSO 21:55 4:23
24 24 Claire O’meilia BISHOP KELLEY 21:56 4:24
25 25 Odalis Medellin TAHLEQUAH 22:02 4:25
26 Allison Baker GLENPOOL 22:03 4:25
27 26 Cayley Del Monte OWASSO 22:04 4:25
28 Ariah Brese GLENPOOL 22:06 4:26
29 27 Grace Gudgel STILLWATER 22:15 4:27
30 28 Hannah Jennings PONCA CITY 22:19 4:28
31 29 Camille Lear TAHLEQUAH 22:20 4:28
32 30 Isabel Lynch STILLWATER 22:28 4:30
33 31 Anahi Lechuga WILL ROGERS 22:30 4:30
34 32 Marin Ingram BOOKER T WASHINGTON 22:30 4:30
35 33 Jennnifer Medellin TAHLEQUAH 22:49 4:34
36 34 Hannah Guthrie ADAIR 22:52 4:35
37 35 Quinnae Love WILL ROGERS 22:56 4:36
38 36 Neida Aguilar TAHLEQUAH 22:57 4:36
39 37 Abby Mcdonald BOOKER T WASHINGTON 22:59 4:36
40 38 Moreya Nero WILL ROGERS 23:02 4:37
41 39 Anessa Mccutchen PRYOR 23:03 4:37
42 40 Madison Smith MIAMI 23:03 4:37
43 41 Zoe Vogel COLLINSVILLE 23:06 4:38
44 42 Noah Daily PRYOR 23:09 4:38
45 43 Rachel Geasland TAHLEQUAH 23:11 4:39
46 44 Cici Vang EAST CENTRAL 23:14 4:39
47 45 Elizabeth Wedlake COLLINSVILLE 23:14 4:39
48 46 Grace Johnson ADAIR 23:16 4:39
49 47 Rhett Looney ADAIR 23:16 4:40
50 48 Chasee Cooper ADAIR 23:22 4:41
51 49 Savannah Yancy YUKON 23:25 4:41
52 50 Harper Brewin BOOKER T WASHINGTON 23:25 4:41
53 51 Gracie Walston BOOKER T WASHINGTON 23:29 4:42
54 52 Mia Engelbrecht MIAMI 23:31 4:42
55 53 Chloe Harrison PRYOR 23:37 4:44
56 54 Ebbony Alvarez PRYOR 23:46 4:45
57 55 Emmy Paris PRYOR 23:47 4:46
58 56 Maddy Duncan ADAIR 23:47 4:46
59 57 Lexi Kirk KEYS (PARKHILL) 23:48 4:46
60 58 Fatima Chavez EAST CENTRAL 24:04 4:49
61 59 Myka Heimbach YUKON 24:09 4:50
62 60 Alyssa Mibb PRYOR 24:11 4:51
63 61 Lily Barnes TAHLEQUAH 24:13 4:51
64 62 Victoria Orcutt BOOKER T WASHINGTON 24:18 4:52
65 63 Mary Marugu MIAMI 24:19 4:52
66 64 Taylor Smith YUKON 24:21 4:53
67 Elizabeth Oberlande GLENPOOL 24:30 4:54
68 65 Lauren Egleston STILLWATER 24:32 4:55
69 Rebekkah Briggs MCALESTER 24:35 4:55
70 66 Jordan Weldon STILLWATER 24:36 4:56
71 67 Hailey Wilson COLLINSVILLE 24:41 4:57
72 68 Lourdes Sigala WILL ROGERS 24:48 4:58
73 69 Brooke Myers BOOKER T WASHINGTON 24:51 4:59
74 70 Sunshine Vang EAST CENTRAL 24:52 4:59
75 Sarah Bowling GLENPOOL 24:54 4:59
76 71 Isabelle Bivins MIAMI 24:56 5:00
77 72 Anahi Serna WILL ROGERS 24:56 5:00
78 73 Savana Winkler KEYS (PARKHILL) 25:02 5:01
79 74 Madison Bradshaw PRYOR 25:05 5:01
80 75 Cristen Rupel YUKON 25:16 5:04
81 76 Taylor Phillips PONCA CITY 25:17 5:04
82 77 Devin Wright WILL ROGERS 25:33 5:07
83 78 Abby Stilwell KEYS (PARKHILL) 25:36 5:07
84 79 Krystine Hines PONCA CITY 25:37 5:08
85 80 Sydney Bellah STILLWATER 25:39 5:08
86 81 Abby Corry KEYS (PARKHILL) 25:43 5:09
87 82 Dixiana Trant PONCA CITY 25:53 5:11
88 83 Felicity Lawver PONCA CITY 25:55 5:11
89 84 Grace Coleman COLLINSVILLE 26:03 5:13
90 85 Pamela Ortega EAST CENTRAL 26:30 5:18
91 86 Kaitlyn White KEYS (PARKHILL) 26:42 5:21
92 Britney Fabian MCALESTER 27:18 5:28
93 87 Emily Jimenez WILL ROGERS 28:42 5:45
94 88 Alyssa Radomski KEYS (PARKHILL) 28:53 5:47
95 89 Makayla Strutton KEYS (PARKHILL) 29:14 5:51
96 90 Jackie Romero EAST CENTRAL 29:31 5:55
97 91 Karen Maya EAST CENTRAL 29:33 5:55
98 92 Leah Sanko MIAMI 29:35 5:55
99 93 Josalyn Kennedy MIAMI 29:37 5:56
100 94 Megan Thetford COLLINSVILLE 30:21 6:05
101 Haylei Taylor KEYS (PARKHILL) 30:57 6:12
102 Janessa Perry KEYS (PARKHILL) 34:31 6:55
OWASSO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL * HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS VARSITY
Mohwak Park * Tulsa, Oklahoma * October 5, 2017 * 5000 m
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 26 BISHOP KELLEY ( 20:00 1:39:57 1:14)
============================================
1 2 Tess Crosley 11 19:18
2 4 Mary Ziegler 12 19:57
3 5 Jenna Swords 11 19:58
4 6 Sara Crosley 10 20:12
5 9 Abigail Hills 9 20:32
6 ( 11) Shelby Peck 10 20:54
7 ( 24) Claire O’meilia 12 21:56
2. 66 OWASSO ( 20:59 1:44:54 1:12)
============================================
1 7 Grace Giesler 10 20:14
2 13 Katie Booth 11 20:57
3 14 Levi Gladd 11 21:04
4 15 Zoe Jennings 12 21:13
5 17 Meghen Hull 12 21:26
6 ( 23) Mya Hilderbrand 12 21:55
7 ( 26) Cayley Del Monte 10 22:04
3. 135 TAHLEQUAH ( 22:13 1:51:03 2:02)
============================================
1 12 Kayleigh Spears 12 20:55
2 25 Odalis Medellin 10 22:02
3 29 Camille Lear 12 22:20
4 33 Jennnifer Medellin 10 22:49
5 36 Neida Aguilar 9 22:57
6 ( 43) Rachel Geasland 10 23:11
7 ( 61) Lily Barnes 10 24:13
4. 148 ADAIR ( 22:03 1:50:11 4:12)
============================================
1 1 Mia Bagby 10 19:04
2 20 Sophie Bagby 10 21:43
3 34 Hannah Guthrie 10 22:52
4 46 Grace Johnson 10 23:16
5 47 Rhett Looney 9 23:16
6 ( 48) Chasee Cooper 10 23:22
7 ( 56) Maddy Duncan 10 23:47
5. 152 YUKON ( 22:08 1:50:36 4:41)
============================================
1 3 Elora Jones 9 19:28
2 19 Asley Baker 9 21:41
3 22 Desiree Walker 10 21:53
4 49 Savannah Yancy 9 23:25
5 59 Myka Heimbach 11 24:09
6 ( 64) Taylor Smith 11 24:21
7 ( 75) Cristen Rupel 11 25:16
6. 178 BOOKER T WASHINGTON ( 22:35 1:52:51 3:01)
============================================
1 8 Lauren Parton 9 20:28
2 32 Marin Ingram 10 22:30
3 37 Abby Mcdonald 10 22:59
4 50 Harper Brewin 9 23:25
5 51 Gracie Walston 12 23:29
6 ( 62) Victoria Orcutt 10 24:18
7 ( 69) Brooke Myers 9 24:51
7. 187 COLLINSVILLE ( 22:48 1:53:56 3:23)
============================================
1 16 Carrington Buoy 12 21:18
2 18 Sarah Bell 9 21:37
3 41 Zoe Vogel 11 23:06
4 45 Elizabeth Wedlake 12 23:14
5 67 Hailey Wilson 10 24:41
6 ( 84) Grace Coleman 10 26:03
7 ( 94) Megan Thetford 9 30:21
8. 214 PONCA CITY ( 23:09 1:55:44 4:56)
============================================
1 10 Noel Lawver 12 20:41
2 21 Trinity Regnier 9 21:50
3 28 Hannah Jennings 9 22:19
4 76 Taylor Phillips 10 25:17
5 79 Krystine Hines 9 25:37
6 ( 82) Dixiana Trant 11 25:53
7 ( 83) Felicity Lawver 11 25:55
9. 243 PRYOR ( 23:29 1:57:22 0:44)
============================================
1 39 Anessa Mccutchen 9 23:03
2 42 Noah Daily 11 23:09
3 53 Chloe Harrison 12 23:37
4 54 Ebbony Alvarez 9 23:46
5 55 Emmy Paris 11 23:47
6 ( 60) Alyssa Mibb 11 24:11
7 ( 74) Madison Bradshaw 10 25:05
10. 244 WILL ROGERS ( 23:39 1:58:12 2:26)
============================================
1 31 Anahi Lechuga 11 22:30
2 35 Quinnae Love 22:56
3 38 Moreya Nero 12 23:02
4 68 Lourdes Sigala 12 24:48
5 72 Anahi Serna 10 24:56
6 ( 77) Devin Wright 10 25:33
7 ( 87) Emily Jimenez 9 28:42
11. 268 STILLWATER ( 23:54 1:59:30 3:24)
============================================
1 27 Grace Gudgel 12 22:15
2 30 Isabel Lynch 9 22:28
3 65 Lauren Egleston 12 24:32
4 66 Jordan Weldon 11 24:36
5 80 Sydney Bellah 12 25:39
12. 318 MIAMI ( 25:05 2:05:24 6:32)
============================================
1 40 Madison Smith 10 23:03
2 52 Mia Engelbrecht 10 23:31
3 63 Mary Marugu 11 24:19
4 71 Isabelle Bivins 9 24:56
5 92 Leah Sanko 11 29:35
6 ( 93) Josalyn Kennedy 11 29:37
13. 347 EAST CENTRAL ( 25:39 2:08:11 6:17)
============================================
1 44 Cici Vang 11 23:14
2 58 Fatima Chavez 12 24:04
3 70 Sunshine Vang 11 24:52
4 85 Pamela Ortega 12 26:30
5 90 Jackie Romero 29:31
6 ( 91) Karen Maya 12 29:33
14. 375 KEYS (PARKHILL) ( 25:23 2:06:51 2:54)
============================================
1 57 Lexi Kirk 10 23:48
2 73 Savana Winkler 10 25:02
3 78 Abby Stilwell 9 25:36
4 81 Abby Corry 11 25:43
5 86 Kaitlyn White 9 26:42
6 ( 88) Alyssa Radomski 10 28:53
7 ( 89) Makayla Strutton 9 29:14
OWASSO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
Mohawk Park * Tulsa, Oklahoma * October 5, 2017 * 5000 m
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time2 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Allie Morton OWASSO 21:16 4:16
2 2 Julia Filip OWASSO 21:28 4:18
3 3 Emma Thomas BISHOP KELLEY 22:03 4:25
4 4 Macy Henderson OWASSO 22:49 4:34
5 5 Isabella White BISHOP KELLEY 22:52 4:35
6 6 Elise Duffy BISHOP KELLEY 23:02 4:37
7 7 Elizabeth Brians OWASSO 23:11 4:39
8 8 Jackilyn Poore OWASSO 23:32 4:43
9 9 Hannah Reed OWASSO 23:35 4:43
10 10 Katie Chastain BISHOP KELLEY 23:39 4:44
11 11 Anna Nelson OWASSO 23:39 4:44
12 12 Grace Pettet BOOKER T WASHINGTON 23:43 4:45
13 Isabella Lago OWASSO 23:53 4:47
14 13 Hannah Owens BISHOP KELLEY 23:59 4:48
15 14 Mia Walker BISHOP KELLEY 24:06 4:50
16 15 Hannah Henson BOOKER T WASHINGTON 24:08 4:50
17 16 Reagan Cravens BISHOP KELLEY 24:12 4:51
18 17 Zoe Wilson YUKON 24:18 4:52
19 Iryna Bolyukh OWASSO 24:22 4:53
20 18 Madelynn Johnson YUKON 24:49 4:58
21 Kaylee Pruitt PONCA CITY 25:01 5:01
22 19 Makenzie Dobbins YUKON 25:15 5:03
23 20 Maddie Hutcherson BOOKER T WASHINGTON 25:22 5:05
24 21 Megan Merrill BOOKER T WASHINGTON 25:26 5:06
25 Skylar Barnes OWASSO 25:30 5:06
26 22 Madison Phillips YUKON 25:33 5:07
27 23 Savannah White YUKON 25:34 5:07
28 Grace Evans OWASSO 25:35 5:07
29 24 Saige Beattie PRYOR 25:41 5:09
30 25 Kayleigh Fisher YUKON 25:59 5:12
31 26 Brianna Mitchell PRYOR 26:03 5:13
32 27 Edy Reynolds BOOKER T WASHINGTON 26:04 5:13
33 28 Josie Gray YUKON 26:05 5:13
34 Abigail Janka YUKON 26:10 5:14
35 29 Rosie Wenger PRYOR 26:12 5:15
36 30 Aida Leithner TAHLEQUAH 26:14 5:15
37 Carmela Carpenter OWASSO 26:15 5:15
38 Alexandra White BISHOP KELLEY 26:15 5:15
39 Lydia Freet BISHOP KELLEY 26:25 5:17
40 31 Sequoa Brown TAHLEQUAH 26:32 5:19
41 32 Elizabeth Nieman STILLWATER 26:33 5:19
42 33 Elsa Warlick BOOKER T WASHINGTON 26:39 5:20
43 34 Julia Nix BOOKER T WASHINGTON 26:39 5:20
44 Mary Gathright BISHOP KELLEY 26:52 5:23
45 Caelyn Cox YUKON 26:58 5:24
46 35 Katie Moore TAHLEQUAH 27:01 5:25
47 Karen Billy YUKON 27:09 5:26
48 Lily Shrier BISHOP KELLEY 27:26 5:30
49 36 Zoie Perry STILLWATER 27:45 5:33
50 37 Yucca Yazzie TAHLEQUAH 27:46 5:34
51 Macey Kirkpatrick REJOICE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 27:48 5:34
52 38 Kalei Goodfox STILLWATER 28:19 5:40
53 39 Abigayle Hooper TAHLEQUAH 28:26 5:42
54 Addison Powers BOOKER T WASHINGTON 28:37 5:44
55 Laekyn Ritter YUKON 28:41 5:45
56 Paige Jones YUKON 29:01 5:49
57 Chloey Benson YUKON 29:09 5:50
58 Aubrie Walker PAWHUSKA 29:19 5:52
59 40 Elide Sierra TAHLEQUAH 29:40 5:56
60 Kennedy Smith OWASSO 30:02 6:01
61 41 Katelyn Bishop STILLWATER 30:02 6:01
62 42 Valerie Sharp STILLWATER 30:14 6:03
63 Ava Teater BOOKER T WASHINGTON 30:24 6:05
64 Brisa Medrano PONCA CITY 30:31 6:07
65 43 Madison Wallis PRYOR 30:33 6:07
66 Alexis Bighorse PAWHUSKA 30:49 6:10
67 Katelynn Fair YUKON 31:05 6:13
68 Rayven Stone PAWHUSKA 31:07 6:14
69 Olivia Kelly BOOKER T WASHINGTON 31:25 6:17
70 44 Natorie Graham WILL ROGERS 31:57 6:24
71 45 Darianna Hubbard WILL ROGERS 32:00 6:24
72 Adrian Hipp SPERRY 32:05 6:25
73 Laury Myers GLENPOOL 32:05 6:25
74 Slenina Santiago NATHAN HALE 32:08 6:26
75 Annabelle Grinzinge BISHOP KELLEY 32:11 6:27
76 Unknown Runner UNKNOWN 32:33 6:31
77 46 Rachel Bark PRYOR 33:43 6:45
78 47 Nakia Cullom WILL ROGERS 33:48 6:46
79 48 Trinea Thomas WILL ROGERS 33:49 6:46
80 Josie Thompson PONCA CITY 34:14 6:51
81 49 Alondra Franco WILL ROGERS 34:34 6:55
82 50 Kiara Kirk WILL ROGERS 34:47 6:58
83 51 Kya Kirk WILL ROGERS 34:48 6:58
84 Mariah Vann SPERRY 35:15 7:03
85 Mirna Contreras WILL ROGERS 35:32 7:07
86 Selena Lopez EAST CENTRAL 35:40 7:08
87 Lakara Jordan WILL ROGERS 36:14 7:15
88 Jashari Jackson WILL ROGERS 36:23 7:17
89 Susana Perez EAST CENTRAL 36:48 7:22
90 Sarah Reynolds GLENPOOL 37:07 7:26
91 Trinity Heckart YUKON 37:15 7:27
92 Larissa Serna-torre WILL ROGERS 38:18 7:40
93 Syrneka Peel WILL ROGERS 38:29 7:42
94 Jasmyne Johnson WILL ROGERS 39:30 7:54
95 Ana Ochoa WILL ROGERS 39:45 7:57
OWASSO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
Mohawk Park * Tulsa, Oklahoma * October 5, 2017 * 5000 m
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 22 OWASSO ( 22:28 1:52:16 2:16)
============================================
1 1 Allie Morton 12 21:16
2 2 Julia Filip 12 21:28
3 4 Macy Henderson 9 22:49
4 7 Elizabeth Brians 11 23:11
5 8 Jackilyn Poore 9 23:32
6 ( 9) Hannah Reed 10 23:35
7 ( 11) Anna Nelson 9 23:39
2. 37 BISHOP KELLEY ( 23:07 1:55:35 1:56)
============================================
1 3 Emma Thomas 12 22:03
2 5 Isabella White 9 22:52
3 6 Elise Duffy 12 23:02
4 10 Katie Chastain 10 23:39
5 13 Hannah Owens 10 23:59
6 ( 14) Mia Walker 11 24:06
7 ( 16) Reagan Cravens 9 24:12
3. 95 BOOKER T WASHINGTON ( 24:57 2:04:43 2:21)
============================================
1 12 Grace Pettet 23:43
2 15 Hannah Henson 11 24:08
3 20 Maddie Hutcherson 9 25:22
4 21 Megan Merrill 9 25:26
5 27 Edy Reynolds 9 26:04
6 ( 33) Elsa Warlick 9 26:39
7 ( 34) Julia Nix 10 26:39
4. 99 YUKON ( 25:06 2:05:29 1:16)
============================================
1 17 Zoe Wilson 9 24:18
2 18 Madelynn Johnson 11 24:49
3 19 Makenzie Dobbins 10 25:15
4 22 Madison Phillips 12 25:33
5 23 Savannah White 9 25:34
6 ( 25) Kayleigh Fisher 9 25:59
7 ( 28) Josie Gray 10 26:05
5. 168 PRYOR ( 28:27 2:22:12 8:02)
============================================
1 24 Saige Beattie 9 25:41
2 26 Brianna Mitchell 11 26:03
3 29 Rosie Wenger 10 26:12
4 43 Madison Wallis 10 30:33
5 46 Rachel Bark 12 33:43
6. 172 TAHLEQUAH ( 27:12 2:15:59 2:12)
============================================
1 30 Aida Leithner 12 26:14
2 31 Sequoa Brown 9 26:32
3 35 Katie Moore 12 27:01
4 37 Yucca Yazzie 10 27:46
5 39 Abigayle Hooper 10 28:26
6 ( 40) Elide Sierra 11 29:40
7. 189 STILLWATER ( 28:35 2:22:53 3:41)
============================================
1 32 Elizabeth Nieman 12 26:33
2 36 Zoie Perry 11 27:45
3 38 Kalei Goodfox 9 28:19
4 41 Katelyn Bishop 12 30:02
5 42 Valerie Sharp 12 30:14
8. 233 WILL ROGERS ( 33:14 2:46:08 2:37)
============================================
1 44 Natorie Graham 10 31:57
2 45 Darianna Hubbard 12 32:00
3 47 Nakia Cullom 10 33:48
4 48 Trinea Thomas 9 33:49
5 49 Alondra Franco 9 34:34
6 ( 50) Kiara Kirk 10 34:47
7 ( 51) Kya Kirk 10 34:48
OWASSO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL * HIGH SCHOOL BOYS VARSITY
Mohawk Park * Tulsa, Oklahoma * October 5, 2017 * 5000 m
INDIVIDUAL MALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time3 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Joshua Dick TAHLEQUAH 16:05 3:13
2 2 Jacob Rist OWASSO 16:17 3:16
3 3 Elijah Ankrom YUKON 16:20 3:16
4 4 Trevor Pendergraf OWASSO 16:32 3:19
5 5 Bridger Rives BISHOP KELLEY 16:42 3:21
6 6 Parker Hoffman OWASSO 16:47 3:22
7 7 Kolby Mccoy YUKON 16:51 3:23
8 8 Sean Raburn OWASSO 16:52 3:23
9 9 Matthew Gibson BISHOP KELLEY 16:53 3:23
10 10 Colten Poe OWASSO 16:54 3:23
11 11 Blake Johnson OWASSO 17:08 3:26
12 12 Moises Ortiz EAST CENTRAL 17:17 3:28
13 13 Ryan Wheeler BISHOP KELLEY 17:19 3:28
14 14 Jake Rattan MCALESTER 17:21 3:29
15 15 Miles Bonine REJOICE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 17:22 3:29
16 16 Justin Thompson PONCA CITY 17:26 3:30
17 17 Mikael Stamm YUKON 17:28 3:30
18 18 Kyle Crow YUKON 17:31 3:31
19 19 Nich Barone BISHOP KELLEY 17:33 3:31
20 20 Tony Smith BOOKER T WASHINGTON 17:34 3:31
21 21 Maverick Brown GLENPOOL 17:34 3:31
22 22 Grant Olander YUKON 17:35 3:31
23 23 Kohl Kimmel YUKON 17:40 3:32
24 24 Christian Fair STILLWATER 17:47 3:34
25 25 Matthew Rattan MCALESTER 17:48 3:34
26 26 Blaine Jones TAHLEQUAH 17:50 3:34
27 27 Jonah Brown OWASSO 17:54 3:35
28 28 Andrew Jarboe PRYOR 17:59 3:36
29 29 Tyler Collins PRYOR 17:59 3:36
30 30 Blake Moore STILLWATER 18:02 3:37
31 31 Keane Vantrease BISHOP KELLEY 18:05 3:37
32 32 Bobby Best PRYOR 18:07 3:38
33 33 Jack Bird BOOKER T WASHINGTON 18:09 3:38
34 34 Grant King BOOKER T WASHINGTON 18:10 3:38
35 35 Garrett Coats PONCA CITY 18:11 3:38
36 36 Nathan Myers BISHOP KELLEY 18:11 3:39
37 37 Kale Hilburn GLENPOOL 18:12 3:39
38 38 Payton Devine BISHOP KELLEY 18:18 3:40
39 39 Jacob Davis PRYOR 18:21 3:41
40 40 Gaston Aime STILLWATER 18:23 3:41
41 41 Taegen Mattox STILLWATER 18:24 3:41
42 Rahmon Oduborisa TULSA MEMORIAL 18:25 3:41
43 42 Cade Pope YUKON 18:28 3:42
44 43 Christopher Comer PONCA CITY 18:29 3:42
45 44 Nathaniel Floyd TAHLEQUAH 18:31 3:43
46 45 Caleb Warren PRYOR 18:33 3:43
47 46 Guillermo Amador TAHLEQUAH 18:36 3:44
48 47 Alex Ferman TAHLEQUAH 18:38 3:44
49 48 David Hazelton PRYOR 18:46 3:46
50 49 Colby Propst STILLWATER 18:47 3:46
51 50 Kristoffer Lundquis PRYOR 18:47 3:46
52 51 Tyler Franklin STILLWATER 18:51 3:47
53 52 Brady Perez TAHLEQUAH 18:56 3:48
54 53 Gage Snyder PONCA CITY 19:02 3:49
55 54 Elias Caniz-lopez PONCA CITY 19:02 3:49
56 55 Jared Rovalcaba EAST CENTRAL 19:03 3:49
57 56 Robert Melton BOOKER T WASHINGTON 19:04 3:49
58 57 Chance Singer KEYS (PARKHILL) 19:05 3:49
59 58 Gabe Birchfield MCALESTER 19:06 3:50
60 59 Alejandro Gonzalez EAST CENTRAL 19:07 3:50
61 60 Noah James BOOKER T WASHINGTON 19:14 3:51
62 61 Michael Engel BOOKER T WASHINGTON 19:15 3:51
63 62 Matthew Hyden MCALESTER 19:17 3:52
64 63 John Coates BOOKER T WASHINGTON 19:18 3:52
65 64 Bo Smith MIAMI 19:20 3:52
66 65 Andrew Rangel NATHAN HALE 19:21 3:53
67 66 Blake Rouse PONCA CITY 19:25 3:53
68 67 Eduardo Aguirre Pon WILL ROGERS 19:30 3:54
69 68 Cody Noriss MCALESTER 19:30 3:54
70 69 Tavion Dyer WILL ROGERS 19:32 3:55
71 70 Andrew Acupan MIAMI 19:34 3:55
72 71 Cheyenne Watkins GLENPOOL 19:40 3:56
73 72 Kolton Browning MIAMI 19:41 3:57
74 73 Kyle Vandeventer STILLWATER 19:42 3:57
75 74 Robbie Myers GLENPOOL 19:45 3:57
76 75 Luis Ponce Juarez WILL ROGERS 19:46 3:58
77 76 Harley Jordan KEYS (PARKHILL) 19:48 3:58
78 77 Joshua Vest REJOICE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 19:51 3:59
79 78 Brady Thomas REJOICE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 19:53 3:59
80 79 Daniel Cuellar EAST CENTRAL 19:57 4:00
81 80 Gavin Bales PONCA CITY 19:58 4:00
82 81 Oscar Garcia TAHLEQUAH 20:01 4:01
83 82 Michael Duran EAST CENTRAL 20:06 4:02
84 83 Ryan Hackett MIAMI 20:09 4:02
85 84 Noah Agler GLENPOOL 20:14 4:03
86 85 Matt Allen MIAMI 20:15 4:03
87 86 Chris Goad MIAMI 20:24 4:05
88 87 Jordan Andrews KEYS (PARKHILL) 20:29 4:06
89 88 Gerardo Cardenas WILL ROGERS 20:31 4:07
90 Cesar Arizmendi TULSA MEMORIAL 20:32 4:07
91 89 Luke Callery REJOICE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 20:42 4:09
92 90 Kaden Hass REJOICE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 20:51 4:11
93 91 Harley Ray KEYS (PARKHILL) 20:53 4:11
94 92 Aaron Dodson MCALESTER 20:56 4:12
95 93 Rene Rosas WILL ROGERS 21:04 4:13
96 94 Dennis Rosas NATHAN HALE 21:11 4:15
97 95 Rodrigo Olmos EAST CENTRAL 21:12 4:15
98 96 Solomon Lee GLENPOOL 21:13 4:15
99 97 Osvaldo Martinez NATHAN HALE 21:15 4:15
100 98 Cade Tidwell MCALESTER 21:35 4:19
101 99 Ernesto Serna WILL ROGERS 21:35 4:19
102 100 Caden Davis WILL ROGERS 21:42 4:21
103 Jacob Mcguire MCALESTER 21:55 4:23
104 Jace Martin MCALESTER 22:00 4:24
105 101 Brendan Clarke GLENPOOL 22:02 4:25
106 Dylan Camel SPERRY 22:06 4:26
107 Hunter Justice SPERRY 22:06 4:26
108 102 Harrison Hunnicutt REJOICE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 22:20 4:28
109 103 Weston Moore REJOICE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 22:21 4:29
110 104 Christopher Hamrick KEYS (PARKHILL) 22:28 4:30
111 Antonio Valdez TULSA MEMORIAL 22:39 4:32
112 Zachary Borrenkott MCALESTER 22:48 4:34
113 Chandler Arroyo GLENPOOL 22:52 4:35
114 105 Justin Latty KEYS (PARKHILL) 23:06 4:38
115 106 Joshua Pineda NATHAN HALE 23:12 4:39
116 Patrick Detels MCALESTER 23:51 4:47
117 Ethan Foshee SPERRY 23:53 4:47
118 107 Jaeden Dill KEYS (PARKHILL) 26:18 5:16
119 108 Octavio Mercado NATHAN HALE 26:22 5:17
OWASSO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL * HIGH SCHOOL BOYS VARSITY
Mohawk Park * Tulsa, Oklahoma * October 5, 2017 * 5000 m
MALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 30 OWASSO ( 16:41 1:23:22 0:37)
============================================
1 2 Jacob Rist 16:17
2 4 Trevor Pendergraf 16:32
3 6 Parker Hoffman 16:47
4 8 Sean Raburn 16:52
5 10 Colten Poe 16:54
6 ( 11) Blake Johnson 17:08
7 ( 27) Jonah Brown 17:54
2. 67 YUKON ( 17:09 1:25:45 1:15)
============================================
1 3 Elijah Ankrom 16:20
2 7 Kolby Mccoy 16:51
3 17 Mikael Stamm 17:28
4 18 Kyle Crow 17:31
5 22 Grant Olander 17:35
6 ( 23) Kohl Kimmel 17:40
7 ( 42) Cade Pope 18:28
3. 77 BISHOP KELLEY ( 17:19 1:26:32 1:23)
============================================
1 5 Bridger Rives 16:42
2 9 Matthew Gibson 16:53
3 13 Ryan Wheeler 17:19
4 19 Nich Barone 17:33
5 31 Keane Vantrease 18:05
6 ( 36) Nathan Myers 18:11
7 ( 38) Payton Devine 18:18
4. 164 TAHLEQUAH ( 17:56 1:29:40 2:33)
============================================
1 1 Joshua Dick 16:05
2 26 Blaine Jones 17:50
3 44 Nathaniel Floyd 18:31
4 46 Guillermo Amador 18:36
5 47 Alex Ferman 18:38
6 ( 52) Brady Perez 18:56
7 ( 81) Oscar Garcia 20:01
5. 173 PRYOR ( 18:12 1:30:59 0:34)
============================================
1 28 Andrew Jarboe 17:59
2 29 Tyler Collins 17:59
3 32 Bobby Best 18:07
4 39 Jacob Davis 18:21
5 45 Caleb Warren 18:33
6 ( 48) David Hazelton 18:46
7 ( 50) Kristoffer Lundquist 18:47
6. 184 STILLWATER ( 18:17 1:31:23 1:00)
============================================
1 24 Christian Fair 17:47
2 30 Blake Moore 18:02
3 40 Gaston Aime 18:23
4 41 Taegen Mattox 18:24
5 49 Colby Propst 18:47
6 ( 51) Tyler Franklin 18:51
7 ( 73) Kyle Vandeventer 19:42
7. 201 PONCA CITY ( 18:26 1:32:10 1:36)
============================================
1 16 Justin Thompson 17:26
2 35 Garrett Coats 18:11
3 43 Christopher Comer 18:29
4 53 Gage Snyder 19:02
5 54 Elias Caniz-lopez 19:02
6 ( 66) Blake Rouse 19:25
7 ( 80) Gavin Bales 19:58
8. 203 BOOKER T WASHINGTON ( 18:27 1:32:11 1:40)
============================================
1 20 Tony Smith 17:34
2 33 Jack Bird 18:09
3 34 Grant King 18:10
4 56 Robert Melton 19:04
5 60 Noah James 19:14
6 ( 61) Michael Engel 19:15
7 ( 63) John Coates 19:18
9. 227 MCALESTER ( 18:37 1:33:02 2:09)
============================================
1 14 Jake Rattan 17:21
2 25 Matthew Rattan 17:48
3 58 Gabe Birchfield 19:06
4 62 Matthew Hyden 19:17
5 68 Cody Noriss 19:30
6 ( 92) Aaron Dodson 20:56
7 ( 98) Cade Tidwell 21:35
10. 287 EAST CENTRAL ( 19:06 1:35:30 2:49)
============================================
1 12 Moises Ortiz 17:17
2 55 Jared Rovalcaba 19:03
3 59 Alejandro Gonzalez 19:07
4 79 Daniel Cuellar 19:57
5 82 Michael Duran 20:06
6 ( 95) Rodrigo Olmos 21:12
11. 287 GLENPOOL ( 19:05 1:35:25 2:40)
============================================
1 21 Maverick Brown 17:34
2 37 Kale Hilburn 18:12
3 71 Cheyenne Watkins 19:40
4 74 Robbie Myers 19:45
5 84 Noah Agler 20:14
6 ( 96) Solomon Lee 21:13
7 (101) Brendan Clarke 22:02
12. 349 REJOICE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ( 19:44 1:38:39 3:29)
============================================
1 15 Miles Bonine 17:22
2 77 Joshua Vest 19:51
3 78 Brady Thomas 19:53
4 89 Luke Callery 20:42
5 90 Kaden Hass 20:51
6 (102) Harrison Hunnicutt 22:20
7 (103) Weston Moore 22:21
13. 374 MIAMI ( 19:48 1:38:59 0:55)
============================================
1 64 Bo Smith 19:20
2 70 Andrew Acupan 19:34
3 72 Kolton Browning 19:41
4 83 Ryan Hackett 20:09
5 85 Matt Allen 20:15
6 ( 86) Chris Goad 20:24
14. 392 WILL ROGERS ( 20:05 1:40:23 1:34)
============================================
1 67 Eduardo Aguirre Ponce 19:30
2 69 Tavion Dyer 19:32
3 75 Luis Ponce Juarez 19:46
4 88 Gerardo Cardenas 20:31
5 93 Rene Rosas 21:04
6 ( 99) Ernesto Serna 21:35
7 (100) Caden Davis 21:42
15. 415 KEYS (PARKHILL) ( 20:33 1:42:43 3:23)
============================================
1 57 Chance Singer 19:05
2 76 Harley Jordan 19:48
3 87 Jordan Andrews 20:29
4 91 Harley Ray 20:53
5 104 Christopher Hamrick 22:28
6 (105) Justin Latty 23:06
7 (107) Jaeden Dill 26:18
16. 470 NATHAN HALE ( 22:17 1:51:21 7:01)
============================================
1 65 Andrew Rangel 19:21
2 94 Dennis Rosas 21:11
3 97 Osvaldo Martinez 21:15
4 106 Joshua Pineda 23:12
5 108 Octavio Mercado 26:22
OWASSO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS
Mohawk Park * Tulsa, Oklahoma * October 5, 2017 * 5000 m
INDIVIDUAL MALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time4 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Matt Mcconnell OWASSO 17:52 3:35
2 2 Thomas Helm OWASSO 17:52 3:35
3 3 Kaden Hicks OWASSO 17:56 3:36
4 4 Kent Borovich BISHOP KELLEY 17:59 3:36
5 5 Nathan Ostberg OWASSO 18:05 3:37
6 6 Cade Crockett OWASSO 18:05 3:37
7 7 Jimmy Blesi BISHOP KELLEY 18:08 3:38
8 8 David Steichen BISHOP KELLEY 18:19 3:40
9 9 Aron Tahdooahnippah YUKON 18:24 3:41
10 10 Landis Scoon YUKON 18:25 3:41
11 11 Jakob Lavicky STILLWATER 18:26 3:42
12 12 Eddie Barnes TAHLEQUAH 18:37 3:44
13 13 Sean Sutton BISHOP KELLEY 18:40 3:44
14 14 Henry Falls JENKS 18:41 3:45
15 15 Michael Haygood OWASSO 18:47 3:46
16 16 Jacob Fulk PONCA CITY 18:48 3:46
17 17 Mickey Boyer YUKON 18:51 3:47
18 18 Blake Towell YUKON 18:53 3:47
19 19 Luke Griffin BISHOP KELLEY 18:55 3:47
20 20 Will Thomas BISHOP KELLEY 18:56 3:48
21 21 Joshua Bolton STILLWATER 18:59 3:48
22 22 Ahmik Davis TAHLEQUAH 19:01 3:49
23 23 Eli Parsons STILLWATER 19:03 3:49
24 24 Robert Ebersole STILLWATER 19:05 3:49
25 25 Griffin Been BISHOP KELLEY 19:07 3:50
26 26 Caden Ragsdale PRYOR 19:08 3:50
27 27 Jerron Sherrill TAHLEQUAH 19:09 3:50
28 28 Hayden Wolford STILLWATER 19:09 3:50
29 29 Zachary Connelly STILLWATER 19:10 3:50
30 Callen Carter PAWHUSKA 19:12 3:51
31 Manny Montanez BISHOP KELLEY 19:14 3:51
32 30 Omar Abouzahr STILLWATER 19:15 3:51
33 31 Michael Palladino JENKS 19:17 3:52
34 32 Kole Frederick YUKON 19:17 3:52
35 33 Jack Monaghan JENKS 19:18 3:52
36 Rafael Serrano BISHOP KELLEY 19:20 3:52
37 34 Logan Wahnee OWASSO 19:21 3:53
38 Jamison Talley STILLWATER 19:23 3:53
39 35 Braxton Merzlock JENKS 19:26 3:54
40 Thomas Dee BISHOP KELLEY 19:27 3:54
41 Landon Moore STILLWATER 19:27 3:54
42 Joseph Srour BISHOP KELLEY 19:33 3:55
43 36 Zac Lewis YUKON 19:33 3:55
44 Ryan Mccain OWASSO 19:34 3:55
45 Mason Butler BISHOP KELLEY 19:34 3:55
46 Karson King BISHOP KELLEY 19:35 3:55
47 37 Jake Maldonado YUKON 19:37 3:56
48 38 Pierce Smith JENKS 19:38 3:56
49 Cameron Major BISHOP KELLEY 19:42 3:57
50 Dillon Propst STILLWATER 19:43 3:57
51 Zach Hunter OWASSO 19:44 3:57
52 39 Gibson Smith BOOKER T WASHINGTON 19:47 3:58
53 Sam Litchfield BISHOP KELLEY 19:48 3:58
54 40 Dakota Gee BOOKER T WASHINGTON 19:50 3:58
55 41 Grant Snedden JENKS 19:51 3:59
56 Sage Anderson OWASSO 19:52 3:59
57 42 Daniel Gottlieb PRYOR 19:55 3:59
58 43 Max Troilo BOOKER T WASHINGTON 19:56 4:00
59 44 John Cipolla JENKS 19:57 4:00
60 45 Jose Caniz-Lopez PONCA CITY 19:58 4:00
61 Dakota Adams YUKON 19:59 4:00
62 Max Rauner BISHOP KELLEY 20:02 4:01
63 Andrez Ramirez PAWHUSKA 20:04 4:01
64 46 Nathan Alvarez PONCA CITY 20:06 4:02
65 Jacob Tran BISHOP KELLEY 20:09 4:02
66 Dalton Hallum BISHOP KELLEY 20:11 4:03
67 Caden Fegel STILLWATER 20:13 4:03
68 Devynn Mathes PAWHUSKA 20:14 4:03
69 Diego Gonzalez BISHOP KELLEY 20:14 4:03
70 47 Haiden Spencer PRYOR 20:15 4:03
71 Cameron Jenkins OWASSO 20:16 4:04
72 Zach Snow YUKON 20:17 4:04
73 48 Marcos Hinman PONCA CITY 20:17 4:04
74 Kobe Cox OWASSO 20:17 4:04
75 Ethan Berry BISHOP KELLEY 20:18 4:04
76 Gage Ashley STILLWATER 20:20 4:04
77 Desmon Nixon YUKON 20:30 4:06
78 49 Elijah Hill TAHLEQUAH 20:31 4:07
79 50 Tyler Ramsey PRYOR 20:33 4:07
80 Nathan Lalli JENKS 20:35 4:07
81 Todd Mcdoulett JENKS 20:36 4:08
82 51 Alexander Garcia-cu TAHLEQUAH 20:37 4:08
83 52 Brandon Savage TAHLEQUAH 20:41 4:09
84 Ben Wilkins YUKON 20:42 4:09
85 Drew Russell STILLWATER 20:42 4:09
86 Stuart Wire BISHOP KELLEY 20:47 4:10
87 53 Mathew Munoz TAHLEQUAH 20:48 4:10
88 Nick Warner JENKS 20:49 4:10
89 54 Jose Saldivar BOOKER T WASHINGTON 20:51 4:11
90 Nick Garrett TAHLEQUAH 20:53 4:11
91 Caleb Burns OWASSO 20:54 4:11
92 55 Micheal Troyer PRYOR 20:55 4:11
93 Jared Ratcliff STILLWATER 20:55 4:11
94 Alex Strain YUKON 20:56 4:12
95 56 Gus Yar BOOKER T WASHINGTON 20:56 4:12
96 57 Issac Galloway PRYOR 21:01 4:13
97 Judah Kucharyski OWASSO 21:02 4:13
98 Eli Gilchrest YUKON 21:03 4:13
99 Nick Anthony TAHLEQUAH 21:03 4:13
100 58 Austin Payne PONCA CITY 21:04 4:13
101 59 Marcos West-rivera BOOKER T WASHINGTON 21:05 4:13
102 Stephen Brennan BISHOP KELLEY 21:08 4:14
103 60 Carson Officer PONCA CITY 21:09 4:14
104 Jake Hirschler YUKON 21:10 4:14
105 Matthew Anderson JENKS 21:10 4:14
106 Jericho De Asis BISHOP KELLEY 21:11 4:15
107 61 Cauy Vogele PONCA CITY 21:15 4:15
108 62 Jesus Fuentes PRYOR 21:17 4:16
109 Ethan Merritt OWASSO 21:18 4:16
110 Blake Gerber YUKON 21:21 4:17
111 Chris Gerber YUKON 21:22 4:17
112 Reid Wohnhas STILLWATER 21:24 4:17
113 Brayden Brunker STILLWATER 21:26 4:18
114 Noah Ropp STILLWATER 21:27 4:18
115 Augie Ralson BISHOP KELLEY 21:29 4:18
116 Alonzo Mcvay PONCA CITY 21:30 4:18
117 63 Luke James BOOKER T WASHINGTON 21:31 4:19
118 Parker Jackson STILLWATER 21:32 4:19
119 Dalton Barnard JENKS 21:34 4:19
120 Blake Johnson PONCA CITY 21:35 4:19
121 Tristan Stroup TAHLEQUAH 21:36 4:20
122 Kobe Harry PRYOR 21:39 4:20
123 Felix Gonzalaz YUKON 21:42 4:21
124 Caleb Welch TAHLEQUAH 21:47 4:22
125 Kevin Nava TAHLEQUAH 21:50 4:22
126 Justin Brus YUKON 21:50 4:22
127 Paul Miller PONCA CITY 21:53 4:23
128 64 Sergio Ponce Juarez WILL ROGERS 21:54 4:23
129 Cyrus Wells PONCA CITY 21:54 4:23
130 Quinton Goff PONCA CITY 21:59 4:24
131 Sean Golliver JENKS 22:01 4:24
132 Paul Dequena STILLWATER 22:01 4:25
133 65 Rodrigo Luna WILL ROGERS 22:04 4:25
134 Fawaaz Hameed JENKS 22:05 4:25
135 Raymond Brass JENKS 22:08 4:26
136 66 Edgar Luna Luna WILL ROGERS 22:08 4:26
137 Miles Ballard BISHOP KELLEY 22:12 4:27
138 Andrei Monge-prado JENKS 22:15 4:27
139 Adrian Charqueno YUKON 22:17 4:28
140 Kurtis Parish JENKS 22:18 4:28
141 Garrison Stebens STILLWATER 22:22 4:29
142 Coby Martin OWASSO 22:22 4:29
143 Jose Saldivar BOOKER T WASHINGTON 22:33 4:31
144 Maxwell Pettet BOOKER T WASHINGTON 22:34 4:31
145 Zachary Woods YUKON 22:38 4:32
146 Caden Cardoza OWASSO 22:41 4:33
147 Isaac Sisney YUKON 22:42 4:33
148 Camilo Gonzalez BISHOP KELLEY 22:45 4:33
149 Giovanni Reinwand OWASSO 22:49 4:34
150 Ryan Parks PAWHUSKA 22:50 4:34
151 Sebastian Carlos PRYOR 22:54 4:35
152 Ian Warlick BISHOP KELLEY 23:01 4:37
153 Jesus Gonzalez EAST CENTRAL 23:02 4:37
154 Jason Marchesoni PONCA CITY 23:03 4:37
155 Forrest Hopkins BOOKER T WASHINGTON 23:03 4:37
156 Logan Davis PRYOR 23:08 4:38
157 Chris Brown PRYOR 23:11 4:39
158 67 Bryan Gonzalez WILL ROGERS 23:13 4:39
159 Luis Vasquez TAHLEQUAH 23:16 4:40
160 Luke Lewis BISHOP KELLEY 23:21 4:41
161 David Lyons BISHOP KELLEY 23:24 4:41
162 Nathaniel Wolfe STILLWATER 23:45 4:45
163 Spencer Teague YUKON 23:46 4:46
164 Chase Baldwin YUKON 23:47 4:46
165 Maurice Mcmullen JENKS 23:47 4:46
166 Weston Duffy JENKS 23:51 4:46
167 Daniel Nunez EAST CENTRAL 23:56 4:48
168 Jarrett Strow JENKS 24:05 4:49
169 Tate Naumann BISHOP KELLEY 24:07 4:50
170 68 Carlos Cordova WILL ROGERS 24:09 4:50
171 Deacon Herndon BISHOP KELLEY 24:10 4:50
172 Max Goen BISHOP KELLEY 24:11 4:51
173 Hunter King OWASSO 24:21 4:53
174 Eli Ellis PRYOR 24:33 4:55
175 Gavin Turner YUKON 24:39 4:56
176 Piang Pu JENKS 24:39 4:56
177 Braden Ladner PONCA CITY 24:44 4:57
178 Joseph Fultz PRYOR 24:49 4:58
179 Trinton Cathey CARLTON LANDING ACADEMY 24:59 5:00
180 Wesley Pierce YUKON 25:06 5:02
181 Tyler Bewley REJOICE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 25:36 5:08
182 Carson Sprenger JENKS 25:51 5:11
183 Sam Alback BISHOP KELLEY 25:54 5:11
184 Aidan Randle JENKS 25:59 5:12
185 Leo Gonzalez EAST CENTRAL 26:03 5:13
186 Ford Humphreys CARLTON LANDING ACADEMY 26:16 5:16
187 69 Jonnathan Flores-go WILL ROGERS 26:17 5:16
188 Samuel Smith BISHOP KELLEY 26:18 5:16
189 Chase Hendricks TAHLEQUAH 26:49 5:22
190 Gabriel Wardlow TAHLEQUAH 26:54 5:23
191 70 Manuel Avelar WILL ROGERS 26:56 5:24
192 Grant Welsh WILL ROGERS 26:57 5:24
193 Troy Carson PONCA CITY 26:58 5:24
194 Jacob Pirkey PRYOR 28:23 5:41
195 Karl Tech YUKON 28:44 5:45
196 Andres Galvan PONCA CITY 28:45 5:45
197 Seth Ramming PRYOR 29:37 5:56
198 Luis Gaona WILL ROGERS 30:01 6:01
199 Marshall Troyer PRYOR 30:19 6:04
200 Boston Kelly YUKON 31:05 6:13
201 Carter Redford YUKON 31:36 6:20
202 Garret Cox STILLWATER 32:14 6:27
OWASSO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS
Mohawk Park * Tulsa, Oklahoma * October 5, 2017 * 5000 m
MALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 17 OWASSO ( 17:58 1:29:50 0:13)
============================================
1 1 Matt Mcconnell 17:52
2 2 Thomas Helm 17:52
3 3 Kaden Hicks 17:56
4 5 Nathan Ostberg 18:05
5 6 Cade Crockett 18:05
6 ( 15) Michael Haygood 18:47
7 ( 34) Logan Wahnee 19:21
2. 51 BISHOP KELLEY ( 18:25 1:32:01 0:56)
============================================
1 4 Kent Borovich 17:59
2 7 Jimmy Blesi 18:08
3 8 David Steichen 18:19
4 13 Sean Sutton 18:40
5 19 Luke Griffin 18:55
6 ( 20) Will Thomas 18:56
7 ( 25) Griffin Been 19:07
3. 86 YUKON ( 18:46 1:33:50 0:53)
============================================
1 9 Aron Tahdooahnippah 18:24
2 10 Landis Scoon 18:25
3 17 Mickey Boyer 18:51
4 18 Blake Towell 18:53
5 32 Kole Frederick 19:17
6 ( 36) Zac Lewis 19:33
7 ( 37) Jake Maldonado 19:37
4. 107 STILLWATER ( 18:57 1:34:42 0:43)
============================================
1 11 Jakob Lavicky 18:26
2 21 Joshua Bolton 18:59
3 23 Eli Parsons 19:03
4 24 Robert Ebersole 19:05
5 28 Hayden Wolford 19:09
6 ( 29) Zachary Connelly 19:10
7 ( 30) Omar Abouzahr 19:15
5. 151 JENKS ( 19:16 1:36:20 0:57)
============================================
1 14 Henry Falls 18:41
2 31 Michael Palladino 19:17
3 33 Jack Monaghan 19:18
4 35 Braxton Merzlock 19:26
5 38 Pierce Smith 19:38
6 ( 41) Grant Snedden 19:51
7 ( 44) John Cipolla 19:57
6. 161 TAHLEQUAH ( 19:35 1:37:55 2:00)
============================================
1 12 Eddie Barnes 18:37
2 22 Ahmik Davis 19:01
3 27 Jerron Sherrill 19:09
4 49 Elijah Hill 20:31
5 51 Alexander Garcia-cummins 20:37
6 ( 52) Brandon Savage 20:41
7 ( 53) Mathew Munoz 20:48
7. 213 PONCA CITY ( 20:03 1:40:13 2:16)
============================================
1 16 Jacob Fulk 18:48
2 45 Jose Caniz-Lopez 19:58
3 46 Nathan Alvarez 20:06
4 48 Marcos Hinman 20:17
5 58 Austin Payne 21:04
6 ( 60) Carson Officer 21:09
7 ( 61) Cauy Vogele 21:15
8. 220 PRYOR ( 20:10 1:40:46 1:47)
============================================
1 26 Caden Ragsdale 19:08
2 42 Daniel Gottlieb 19:55
3 47 Haiden Spencer 20:15
4 50 Tyler Ramsey 20:33
5 55 Micheal Troyer 20:55
6 ( 57) Issac Galloway 21:01
7 ( 62) Jesus Fuentes 21:17
9. 232 BOOKER T WASHINGTON ( 20:16 1:41:20 1:09)
============================================
1 39 Gibson Smith 19:47
2 40 Dakota Gee 19:50
3 43 Max Troilo 19:56
4 54 Jose Saldivar 20:51
5 56 Gus Yar 20:56
6 ( 59) Marcos West-rivera 21:05
7 ( 63) Luke James 21:31
10. 330 WILL ROGERS ( 22:42 1:53:28 2:15)
============================================
1 64 Sergio Ponce Juarez 21:54
2 65 Rodrigo Luna 22:04
3 66 Edgar Luna Luna 22:08
4 67 Bryan Gonzalez 23:13
5 68 Carlos Cordova 24:09
6 ( 69) Jonnathan Flores-gonzalez 26:17
7 ( 70) Manuel Avelar 26:56
OWASSO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL * JUNIOR HIGH GIRLS
Mohawk Park * Tulsa, Oklahoma * October 5, 2017 * 1.5 miles
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time5 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Kennedie Rhein OWASSO 8:44 3:30
2 2 Payton Hinkle BROKEN ARROW 9:02 3:37
3 3 Deborah Mazzei JENKS 9:03 3:38
4 4 Lily Couch TAHLEQUAH 9:05 3:38
5 5 Sandra Humes OWASSO 9:14 3:42
6 6 Shelby Kihega JENKS 9:14 3:42
7 Joci Bryant WAGONER 9:23 3:46
8 7 Ashlynn Bickford PONCA CITY 9:36 3:51
9 8 Clarissa Sisson BROKEN ARROW 9:44 3:54
10 9 Jenna Mitsdarfer UNION 9:57 3:59
11 10 Tamira Parker UNION 10:04 4:02
12 11 Vicky Perez TAHLEQUAH 10:05 4:02
13 12 Chloe Lepak JENKS 10:05 4:02
14 13 Ryann Barber JENKS 10:08 4:04
15 14 Katherine Uerling UNION 10:12 4:05
16 15 Bella Harrison MARQUETTE 10:14 4:06
17 16 Emily Weins JENKS 10:16 4:07
18 17 Cayden Dawson BIXBY 10:17 4:07
19 18 Delaney Ferguson JENKS 10:18 4:08
20 19 Peyton Bartmess UNION 10:19 4:08
21 20 Sydney Vann OWASSO 10:20 4:08
22 21 Megan Martin BROKEN ARROW 10:22 4:09
23 22 Kaylie Miller BROKEN ARROW 10:23 4:09
24 23 Virgina Bryce PONCA CITY 10:26 4:11
25 24 Sierra Winkler KEYS (PARKHILL) 10:30 4:12
26 25 Oliva Kucharyski OWASSO 10:31 4:13
27 26 Sarah Brown BIXBY 10:32 4:13
28 27 Aubrei Grisaffe BIXBY 10:48 4:19
29 Ellee Bryant UNATTACHED 10:48 4:20
30 28 Averie Mcknight BROKEN ARROW 10:49 4:20
31 29 Kaya Smith JENKS 10:51 4:21
32 30 Katherine Bishop MARQUETTE 10:52 4:21
33 31 Abby Williams PONCA CITY 10:52 4:21
34 32 Emily Morrison TAHLEQUAH 10:53 4:22
35 33 Riley Freymuth TAHLEQUAH 10:54 4:22
36 34 Jana Branch PONCA CITY 10:56 4:23
37 Tarryn Lowry JENKS 10:58 4:23
38 Amelia Clark JENKS 10:58 4:24
39 35 Paige Ford OWASSO 10:59 4:24
40 36 Monica Franklin UNION 11:00 4:24
41 37 Breanna Hollister JUSTUS-TAIWAH 11:02 4:25
42 Alexis Geer JENKS 11:03 4:26
43 38 Savana Birrer BROKEN ARROW 11:04 4:26
44 39 Samantha Benson BROKEN ARROW 11:06 4:27
45 40 Emma Hatfield TAHLEQUAH 11:08 4:27
46 41 Laney Reynolds PONCA CITY 11:08 4:28
47 Dana Medley JENKS 11:09 4:28
48 42 Sydney Swift OWASSO 11:09 4:28
49 43 Paula Aguado TAHLEQUAH 11:10 4:28
50 44 Hannah Majed UNION 11:11 4:28
51 45 Regan York BIXBY 11:11 4:29
52 46 Kyndall Hicks BIXBY 11:14 4:30
53 47 Kylie Eubanks KEYS (PARKHILL) 11:15 4:30
54 48 Harper Wicks OWASSO 11:17 4:31
55 Darah Oniwa JENKS 11:18 4:32
56 49 Sophia Bertelli BIXBY 11:19 4:32
57 50 Ashlyn Radomski KEYS (PARKHILL) 11:20 4:32
58 51 Allison Serzy GLENPOOL 11:21 4:33
59 Sophie Hudspeth JENKS 11:24 4:34
60 52 Lorin Scott PONCA CITY 11:26 4:35
61 53 Emily Morales PONCA CITY 11:27 4:35
62 54 Emily Marazas BIXBY 11:27 4:35
63 Ryleigh Brewer HOLLAND HALL 11:28 4:35
64 55 Alex Ortega TAHLEQUAH 11:30 4:36
65 56 Raiya Washington UNION 11:32 4:37
66 Paige Pennington BIXBY 11:32 4:37
67 Athena Nunez UNION 11:33 4:37
68 57 Skylah Phillips KEYS (PARKHILL) 11:33 4:38
69 Madeline Davis JENKS 11:34 4:38
70 Paola Chavez JENKS 11:37 4:39
71 58 Ellis Uhren MARQUETTE 11:37 4:39
72 Kirsten Bales PONCA CITY 11:37 4:39
73 Lola Brownfield TAHLEQUAH 11:39 4:40
74 59 Katelyn Gentry GLENPOOL 11:40 4:40
75 60 Madison Mccollum KEYS (PARKHILL) 11:42 4:41
76 Bridgette Dieterlen HOLLAND HALL 11:42 4:41
77 61 Annabelle Vanaman JUSTUS-TAIWAH 11:44 4:42
78 Jacie Duncan TAHLEQUAH 11:46 4:43
79 62 Emily Wofford CLAREMORE 11:47 4:43
80 Sarah Eklof UNION 11:48 4:44
81 Asia Lamberson TAHLEQUAH 11:51 4:45
82 63 Taylor Perkins MARQUETTE 11:54 4:46
83 Ashlyn Harris JENKS 11:55 4:46
84 64 Halee Mcmahan MARQUETTE 11:55 4:46
85 Monet Beaty UNION 11:56 4:47
86 London Gerlach COLLINSVILLE 11:58 4:47
87 Calista Kirchhoff TAHLEQUAH 12:02 4:49
88 Rayna Kucharyski OWASSO 12:03 4:50
89 Mackenzie O’brien HOLLAND HALL 12:04 4:50
90 Samantha Briceno JENKS 12:10 4:52
91 65 Molly Andrews CLAREMORE 12:12 4:53
92 Brooklyn Garafola OWASSO 12:13 4:54
93 66 Hadley Ramsey CLAREMORE 12:15 4:54
94 Kaitlyn Siandua TAHLEQUAH 12:16 4:55
95 Micahya Reyes JENKS 12:18 4:55
96 Jacqualynn Green BROKEN ARROW 12:19 4:56
97 67 Shayla Powers JUSTUS-TAIWAH 12:20 4:56
98 Sydnie Jordan UNION 12:20 4:56
99 68 Amari Grimmett CLAREMORE 12:23 4:57
100 Emma Waid BIXBY 12:24 4:58
101 Didiana Delagarza PONCA CITY 12:26 4:59
102 Cassie Haak TAHLEQUAH 12:29 5:00
103 Maddie Peters COLLINSVILLE 12:31 5:01
104 Gracie Jay BIXBY 12:35 5:02
105 Kelci Wallace TAHLEQUAH 12:38 5:03
106 Julia Clingan OWASSO 12:39 5:04
107 Taylor Kilgore COLLINSVILLE 12:41 5:05
108 Allison Officer PONCA CITY 12:42 5:05
109 Gabbi Privat JENKS 12:45 5:06
110 Braelee Briggeman BROKEN ARROW 12:46 5:07
111 69 Katelyn Williams KEYS (PARKHILL) 12:48 5:07
112 70 Jessica Minert GLENPOOL 12:48 5:08
113 Emma Wells BROKEN ARROW 12:49 5:08
114 Skylar Brown JENKS 12:52 5:09
115 Mary Pearson UNION 12:54 5:10
116 71 Brenlyn Vickrey JUSTUS-TAIWAH 12:56 5:11
117 72 Lahna Erwin CLAREMORE 12:58 5:11
118 Keely Hudspeth JENKS 12:59 5:12
119 Adrian Treat?? BROKEN ARROW 13:00 5:12
120 73 Calle Schiesel JUSTUS-TAIWAH 13:01 5:13
121 Wendi Fixin TAHLEQUAH 13:05 5:14
122 74 Kinely Daniels CLAREMORE 13:06 5:15
123 Courtney Haines PONCA CITY 13:08 5:15
124 Lucy Long OWASSO 13:19 5:20
125 75 Bryn Winningham GLENPOOL 13:25 5:22
126 76 Camryn Bargas GLENPOOL 13:26 5:23
127 Olivia Shofner UNION 13:28 5:24
128 Thallia Torres BROKEN ARROW 13:29 5:24
129 77 Makayla Ault CLAREMORE 13:30 5:24
130 Ashley Richardson CLAREMORE 13:34 5:26
131 Annabelle Mc Kenna TAHLEQUAH 13:35 5:26
132 78 Allison Wiseman JUSTUS-TAIWAH 13:43 5:30
133 79 Karly Shisler JUSTUS-TAIWAH 13:47 5:31
134 Sarah Haffener OWASSO 14:01 5:37
135 Sydni Callaway TAHLEQUAH 14:06 5:39
136 Sadie Foster TAHLEQUAH 14:10 5:40
137 Leah Krueger CLAREMORE 14:11 5:41
138 Ryleigh West BROKEN ARROW 14:13 5:41
139 80 Berenice Pacheco GLENPOOL 14:17 5:43
140 Melanie Ochoa PONCA CITY 14:27 5:47
141 Naomi Verges CLAREMORE 14:42 5:53
142 Gillian Quellar CLAREMORE 14:53 5:58
143 Andie Varnado JUSTUS-TAIWAH 14:54 5:58
144 Tiffany Hickman PONCA CITY 14:57 5:59
145 Navaeh Ortiz UNION 15:15 6:06
146 Leah Barragan JENKS 15:22 6:09
147 Rachel Eaton UNION 15:24 6:10
148 Hailey Dammann JENKS 15:50 6:20
149 Minnie Dombrovski CLAREMORE 16:33 6:37
150 Dalton Storts JUSTUS-TAIWAH 17:13 6:53
151 Juniper Bargas CARLTON LANDING ACADEMY 18:18 7:19
152 Emma Broccard JUSTUS-TAIWAH 21:56 8:47
OWASSO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL * JUNIOR HIGH GIRLS
Mohawk Park * Tulsa, Oklahoma * October 5, 2017 * 1.5 miles
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 50 JENKS ( 9:46 48:46 1:13)
============================================
1 3 Deborah Mazzei 8 9:03
2 6 Shelby Kihega 8 9:14
3 12 Chloe Lepak 8 10:05
4 13 Ryann Barber 7 10:08
5 16 Emily Weins 8 10:16
6 ( 18) Delaney Ferguson 7 10:18
7 ( 29) Kaya Smith 8 10:51
2. 81 BROKEN ARROW ( 10:04 50:20 1:47)
============================================
1 2 Payton Hinkle 8 9:02
2 8 Clarissa Sisson 8 9:44
3 21 Megan Martin 7 10:22
4 22 Kaylie Miller 7 10:23
5 28 Averie Mcknight 7 10:49
6 ( 38) Savana Birrer 7 11:04
7 ( 39) Samantha Benson 7 11:06
3. 86 OWASSO ( 9:58 49:48 2:15)
============================================
1 1 Kennedie Rhein 7 8:44
2 5 Sandra Humes 7 9:14
3 20 Sydney Vann 8 10:20
4 25 Oliva Kucharyski 8 10:31
5 35 Paige Ford 8 10:59
6 ( 42) Sydney Swift 7 11:09
7 ( 48) Harper Wicks 7 11:17
4. 88 UNION ( 10:19 51:32 1:03)
============================================
1 9 Jenna Mitsdarfer 8 9:57
2 10 Tamira Parker 8 10:04
3 14 Katherine Uerling 7 10:12
4 19 Peyton Bartmess 8 10:19
5 36 Monica Franklin 7 11:00
6 ( 44) Hannah Majed 8 11:11
7 ( 56) Raiya Washington 8 11:32
5. 120 TAHLEQUAH ( 10:25 52:05 2:03)
============================================
1 4 Lily Couch 8 9:05
2 11 Vicky Perez 8 10:05
3 32 Emily Morrison 7 10:53
4 33 Riley Freymuth 7 10:54
5 40 Emma Hatfield 8 11:08
6 ( 43) Paula Aguado 8 11:10
7 ( 55) Alex Ortega 8 11:30
6. 136 PONCA CITY ( 10:36 52:58 1:32)
============================================
1 7 Ashlynn Bickford 7 9:36
2 23 Virgina Bryce 8 10:26
3 31 Abby Williams 8 10:52
4 34 Jana Branch 8 10:56
5 41 Laney Reynolds 7 11:08
6 ( 52) Lorin Scott 6 11:26
7 ( 53) Emily Morales 11:27
7. 161 BIXBY ( 10:49 54:02 0:57)
============================================
1 17 Cayden Dawson 8 10:17
2 26 Sarah Brown 8 10:32
3 27 Aubrei Grisaffe 8 10:48
4 45 Regan York 8 11:11
5 46 Kyndall Hicks 8 11:14
6 ( 49) Sophia Bertelli 8 11:19
7 ( 54) Emily Marazas 8 11:27
8. 230 MARQUETTE ( 11:19 56:32 1:41)
============================================
1 15 Bella Harrison 6 10:14
2 30 Katherine Bishop 8 10:52
3 58 Ellis Uhren 7 11:37
4 63 Taylor Perkins 8 11:54
5 64 Halee Mcmahan 6 11:55
9. 238 KEYS (PARKHILL) ( 11:16 56:20 1:12)
============================================
1 24 Sierra Winkler 8 10:30
2 47 Kylie Eubanks 8 11:15
3 50 Ashlyn Radomski 7 11:20
4 57 Skylah Phillips 8 11:33
5 60 Madison Mccollum 8 11:42
6 ( 69) Katelyn Williams 7 12:48
10. 309 JUSTUS-TAIWAH ( 12:13 1:01:03 1:59)
============================================
1 37 Breanna Hollister 11:02
2 61 Annabelle Vanaman 11:44
3 67 Shayla Powers 12:20
4 71 Brenlyn Vickrey 12:56
5 73 Calle Schiesel 13:01
6 ( 78) Allison Wiseman 13:43
7 ( 79) Karly Shisler 13:47
11. 331 GLENPOOL ( 12:32 1:02:40 2:05)
============================================
1 51 Allison Serzy 11:21
2 59 Katelyn Gentry 11:40
3 70 Jessica Minert 12:48
4 75 Bryn Winningham 13:25
5 76 Camryn Bargas 13:26
6 ( 80) Berenice Pacheco 14:17
12. 333 CLAREMORE ( 12:19 1:01:35 1:11)
============================================
1 62 Emily Wofford 8 11:47
2 65 Molly Andrews 8 12:12
3 66 Hadley Ramsey 8 12:15
4 68 Amari Grimmett 7 12:23
5 72 Lahna Erwin 12:58
6 ( 74) Kinely Daniels 7 13:06
7 ( 77) Makayla Ault 8 13:30
OWASSO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL * JUNIOR HIGH BOYS
Mohawk Park * Tulsa, Oklahoma * October 5, 2017 * 1.5 miles
INDIVIDUAL MALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time6 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Blake Denkler MCALESTER 8:05 3:14
2 2 Carter Ford JENKS 8:11 3:17
3 3 Blake Feron BROKEN ARROW 8:15 3:18
4 4 Ike Walker HOLLAND HALL 8:15 3:18
5 5 Parker Glenn JENKS 8:24 3:22
6 6 Ulisses Costeira BROKEN ARROW 8:24 3:22
7 7 Cade McCall GLENPOOL 8:25 3:22
8 8 Keaden Fehl JENKS 8:25 3:22
9 9 Nicholas Morris JENKS 8:25 3:22
10 10 Hudson Brookhart JENKS 8:26 3:23
11 11 Elias Johnson UNION 8:42 3:29
12 12 Eric Burns TAHLEQUAH 8:44 3:30
13 13 Azure Henry JENKS 8:47 3:31
14 Daniel Chupp CHOUTEAU-MAZIE 8:48 3:31
15 14 Mason Hopkins BROKEN ARROW 8:49 3:32
16 15 Calvin Larson PONCA CITY 8:50 3:32
17 16 Issac Carney HOLLAND HALL 8:50 3:32
18 17 Shaun Riggins UNION 8:51 3:33
19 18 Tristan Madden OWASSO 8:51 3:33
20 19 Nicholas Thompson PONCA CITY 8:56 3:35
21 20 Caleb Weston OWASSO 8:59 3:36
22 21 Jack Mckee TAHLEQUAH 9:03 3:37
23 22 Ian Conder OWASSO 9:07 3:39
24 23 Noah Moan OWASSO 9:08 3:40
25 24 Mason Rollow BROKEN ARROW 9:10 3:40
26 25 Ariel Soap JENKS 9:14 3:42
27 Tyler Mcdoulett JENKS 9:17 3:43
28 Luke Humphrey JENKS 9:20 3:44
29 26 Noah Hutchins BIXBY 9:21 3:45
30 27 Noah Baluh UNION 9:21 3:45
31 28 Kalijah Andrews GLENPOOL 9:22 3:45
32 29 Gavin Canard BROKEN ARROW 9:22 3:45
33 Samuel Anderson JENKS 9:23 3:45
34 30 Thomas Blankenship MARQUETTE 9:23 3:45
35 31 Josue King UNION 9:23 3:46
36 32 Noah Haile GLENPOOL 9:25 3:46
37 Wyatt Smith JENKS 9:25 3:46
38 Alden Garriott JENKS 9:26 3:47
39 33 Aaron Cook BROKEN ARROW 9:29 3:48
40 34 Kort Seidel CLAREMORE 9:31 3:49
41 35 Koby Downes BROKEN ARROW 9:32 3:49
42 36 Cesar Hernandez UNION 9:36 3:51
43 37 Tommy Westbrock MARQUETTE 9:36 3:51
44 38 Ian Martin BIXBY 9:38 3:51
45 Trace Wilson JENKS 9:38 3:51
46 39 Luke Hollis PONCA CITY 9:38 3:52
47 40 Karter Hines PONCA CITY 9:40 3:52
48 41 Tyler Westbrock MARQUETTE 9:40 3:52
49 42 Andrew Mitchell PONCA CITY 9:41 3:52
50 Josh Tallman BROKEN ARROW 9:41 3:53
51 43 Liam Purdie BIXBY 9:42 3:53
52 44 Grady Mercer OWASSO 9:43 3:53
53 45 Micah Sorrels UNION 9:43 3:54
54 46 Michael Mcbryar UNION 9:44 3:54
55 47 Ty Barnes HOLLAND HALL 9:46 3:55
56 48 Kale Drake OWASSO 9:47 3:55
57 49 Aiden Boyd CLAREMORE 9:47 3:55
58 Garron Dill BROKEN ARROW 9:49 3:56
59 50 Cal Pritchett JUSTUS-TAIWAH 9:50 3:56
60 Noah Meacham BROKEN ARROW 9:51 3:57
61 51 Jordy Marquez TAHLEQUAH 9:51 3:57
62 52 White Kaeben CARLTON LANDING ACADEMY 9:52 3:57
63 53 Nate Sanders HOLLAND HALL 9:52 3:57
64 54 Trevor Kubik PONCA CITY 9:53 3:58
65 Huddson Brown BROKEN ARROW 9:54 3:58
66 55 Sam Spanier HOLLAND HALL 9:54 3:58
67 Devin Bradshaw JENKS 9:55 3:58
68 56 William Ferriman OWASSO 9:56 3:59
69 Logan Haycock UNION 9:56 3:59
70 57 James Gawey MARQUETTE 9:57 3:59
71 Jackson Nester OWASSO 9:57 3:59
72 58 Fabian Gonzalez PONCA CITY 9:58 3:59
73 59 Oscar Ichinose HOLLAND HALL 9:59 4:00
74 60 Julian Aaronson HOLLAND HALL 9:59 4:00
75 61 Colin Detels MCALESTER 10:00 4:00
76 62 Cooper Johnson MCALESTER 10:01 4:01
77 Casey Little UNION 10:02 4:01
78 Allan Martinez BROKEN ARROW 10:02 4:01
79 Sean Strickland BROKEN ARROW 10:03 4:01
80 63 Grant Long CLAREMORE 10:04 4:02
81 Jay Quiroz JENKS 10:05 4:02
82 64 David Orgas TAHLEQUAH 10:05 4:02
83 Evan Fraser JENKS 10:06 4:03
84 Akshay Koushik JENKS 10:06 4:03
85 Aiden Garcia KEYS (PARKHILL) 10:07 4:03
86 Aaron Nevener UNION 10:07 4:03
87 Brian Peterson BROKEN ARROW 10:08 4:03
88 65 Leo Ornsby CARLTON LANDING ACADEMY 10:08 4:04
89 Logan Eckert OWASSO 10:09 4:04
90 Luke Diener JENKS 10:09 4:04
91 66 Cameron Bednar MARQUETTE 10:10 4:04
92 Cooper Lakin JENKS 10:11 4:05
93 Jack Willis JENKS 10:11 4:05
94 Noah Parks PONCA CITY 10:14 4:06
95 67 Keith Wiginton JUSTUS-TAIWAH 10:16 4:07
96 68 Noah Spencer CLAREMORE 10:19 4:08
97 Mac O’brien HOLLAND HALL 10:22 4:09
98 Elijah Mcmenis JENKS 10:23 4:09
99 Tyler Stelly JENKS 10:23 4:09
100 Adam Amer HOLLAND HALL 10:23 4:10
101 69 Charlie Dee MARQUETTE 10:24 4:10
102 Declan Bunch OWASSO 10:25 4:10
103 Cason Wilson PONCA CITY 10:26 4:11
104 70 Alex Dempsey MCALESTER 10:27 4:11
105 Grayson Horsley OWASSO 10:30 4:12
106 71 Wade Brassfield CLAREMORE 10:32 4:13
107 72 Jasper Ward TAHLEQUAH 10:33 4:13
108 Charles Gardner UNION 10:34 4:14
109 73 James Reynolds GLENPOOL 10:35 4:14
110 Ryan Mccarthy JENKS 10:35 4:14
111 74 Jacob Harris TAHLEQUAH 10:36 4:15
112 75 Hector Medina TAHLEQUAH 10:36 4:15
113 Colby Shelton OWASSO 10:37 4:15
114 Keegan Goff PONCA CITY 10:37 4:15
115 Caden Brassfield BROKEN ARROW 10:38 4:15
116 76 Ethan Baines CLAREMORE 10:38 4:15
117 77 Nevan Cervantes JUSTUS-TAIWAH 10:38 4:16
118 Ryland Cardosa OWASSO 10:39 4:16
119 Huter Meeks OWASSO 10:41 4:17
120 Blake Parrish JENKS 10:41 4:17
121 Hunter Carter OWASSO 10:43 4:18
122 78 Slate Woody JUSTUS-TAIWAH 10:44 4:18
123 Sawyer Henley OWASSO 10:45 4:18
124 Michael Sumner PONCA CITY 10:45 4:18
125 Kade Huerta UNION 10:46 4:19
126 Micah Mills JENKS 10:46 4:19
127 Grant Stricker KEYS (PARKHILL) 10:48 4:19
128 Jaxson Kendall OWASSO 10:48 4:20
129 Caleb Loehrke JENKS 10:49 4:20
130 Jack Busch PONCA CITY 10:49 4:20
131 79 Conner Cook MCALESTER 10:50 4:20
132 80 Abdur Rahman CLAREMORE 10:50 4:20
133 Ethan Anderson BROKEN ARROW 10:50 4:20
134 81 Kyle Rodriguez MCALESTER 10:51 4:21
135 Evan Long UNION 10:51 4:21
136 Jackson James JENKS 10:52 4:21
137 82 Coby Turnbo BIXBY 10:54 4:22
138 Aiden Elliott BROKEN ARROW 10:54 4:22
139 Benjamin Martin BROKEN ARROW 10:55 4:22
140 Tyler Dammann JENKS 10:55 4:22
141 Joshua Bisesi UNION 10:59 4:24
142 Justen Strow JENKS 11:00 4:24
143 Peyton Treadway BROKEN ARROW 11:01 4:25
144 Cooper Robinson JENKS 11:02 4:25
145 Luke Ackerley JENKS 11:03 4:25
146 Mark Solla UNION 11:03 4:26
147 Jonah Smoot CLAREMORE 11:04 4:26
148 Beck Bruns JENKS 11:04 4:26
149 Zander Desjardins UNION 11:05 4:26
150 Parker Hardage CLAREMORE 11:07 4:27
151 Trace Roberts OWASSO 11:08 4:28
152 Eric Reed OWASSO 11:09 4:28
153 Robert Harris OWASSO 11:09 4:28
154 Aiden Carrera UNION 11:10 4:28
155 Ryan Kuntz BROKEN ARROW 11:12 4:29
156 Nathan Hall UNION 11:12 4:29
157 Kamden Karleskint BROKEN ARROW 11:13 4:30
158 83 Evan Woods BIXBY 11:16 4:31
159 Zachariah Parra HOLLAND HALL 11:16 4:31
160 Sean Steiner CLAREMORE 11:17 4:31
161 84 Staughty Chapman CARLTON LANDING ACADEMY 11:18 4:31
162 Kolby Shuey CLAREMORE 11:18 4:32
163 85 Brody Summerlin MARQUETTE 11:19 4:32
164 86 Aiden Combs GLENPOOL 11:19 4:32
165 Alex Moreno UNION 11:26 4:35
166 Ames Newman JENKS 11:28 4:36
167 87 Justin Baker GLENPOOL 11:32 4:37
168 88 James Briggs MCALESTER 11:34 4:38
169 Kaleb Weatherford UNION 11:38 4:40
170 Ryan Smith UNION 11:39 4:40
171 Clarence Robinson UNION 11:42 4:41
172 Seth Burney TAHLEQUAH 11:43 4:42
173 Austin Cutter HOLLAND HALL 11:44 4:42
174 Ethan Underwood UNION 11:45 4:42
175 Douglas Sawyer UNION 11:46 4:43
176 Will Bogie JENKS 11:47 4:43
177 Canyon Keller UNION 11:48 4:43
178 Robert Sharpe HOLLAND HALL 11:50 4:44
179 Caden Thomas CLAREMORE 11:51 4:45
180 89 Tanner Sistrunk GLENPOOL 11:53 4:45
181 Andrew Silvestri HOLLAND HALL 11:55 4:46
182 Ben Rougeot HOLLAND HALL 11:58 4:47
183 Ian Gold HOLLAND HALL 11:59 4:48
184 Henry Caniz-lopez PONCA CITY 12:01 4:49
185 Trevor Eklof UNION 12:04 4:50
186 90 Caleb Hatcher CARLTON LANDING ACADEMY 12:05 4:50
187 Andrew Solla UNION 12:08 4:51
188 James Swanson OWASSO 12:10 4:52
189 Hunter Thompson BROKEN ARROW 12:14 4:54
190 Nolan Sanchez GLENPOOL 12:14 4:54
191 91 Grayden Frederick JUSTUS-TAIWAH 12:16 4:55
192 Kc Hansford OWASSO 12:24 4:58
193 Caden Duty UNION 12:52 5:09
194 92 Merrick Yott CARLTON LANDING ACADEMY 12:58 5:12
195 Ryan Dark KEYS (PARKHILL) 13:02 5:13
196 Jason Delight TAHLEQUAH 13:04 5:14
197 Grant Edscorn TAHLEQUAH 13:04 5:14
198 Caleb Melton MCALESTER 13:22 5:21
199 Jackson Thiessen OWASSO 13:26 5:23
200 Isard Serrano UNION 13:30 5:24
201 Conner Rebitzke OWASSO 13:41 5:29
202 Burke Hendricks TAHLEQUAH 13:43 5:29
203 Jay R Taylor OWASSO 13:48 5:32
204 Sean Coulter UNION 13:54 5:34
205 Asher Smith BROKEN ARROW 13:59 5:36
206 Trenton Hicks CLAREMORE 14:10 5:40
207 93 Rex Clark JUSTUS-TAIWAH 14:24 5:46
208 94 Keegan Frederick JUSTUS-TAIWAH 14:31 5:48
209 Josh Lord GLENPOOL 14:53 5:57
210 Chason Sisovsky JUSTUS-TAIWAH 14:55 5:58
211 95 Pippin Bryant CARLTON LANDING ACADEMY 15:01 6:01
212 Sonny Dan UNION 15:05 6:02
213 Darryl Richardson TAHLEQUAH 15:55 6:22
214 Ethan Austin JUSTUS-TAIWAH 16:05 6:26
215 Kragen Saltmarsh JUSTUS-TAIWAH 16:14 6:30
216 Harrison Quellar JUSTUS-TAIWAH 16:31 6:37
217 Damon Means JUSTUS-TAIWAH 16:51 6:45
OWASSO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL * JUNIOR HIGH BOYS
Mohawk Park * Tulsa, Oklahoma * October 5, 2017 * 1.5 miles
MALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 34 JENKS ( 8:23 41:51 0:15)
============================================
1 2 Carter Ford 8:11
2 5 Parker Glenn 8:24
3 8 Keaden Fehl 8:25
4 9 Nicholas Morris 8:25
5 10 Hudson Brookhart 8:26
6 ( 13) Azure Henry 8:47
7 ( 25) Ariel Soap 9:14
2. 76 BROKEN ARROW ( 8:48 44:00 1:07)
============================================
1 3 Blake Feron 8:15
2 6 Ulisses Costeira 8:24
3 14 Mason Hopkins 8:49
4 24 Mason Rollow 9:10
5 29 Gavin Canard 9:22
6 ( 33) Aaron Cook 9:29
7 ( 35) Koby Downes 9:32
3. 122 UNION ( 9:11 45:53 0:54)
============================================
1 11 Elias Johnson 8:42
2 17 Shaun Riggins 8:51
3 27 Noah Baluh 9:21
4 31 Josue King 9:23
5 36 Cesar Hernandez 9:36
6 ( 45) Micah Sorrels 9:43
7 ( 46) Michael Mcbryar 9:44
4. 127 OWASSO ( 9:10 45:48 0:52)
============================================
1 18 Tristan Madden 8:51
2 20 Caleb Weston 8:59
3 22 Ian Conder 9:07
4 23 Noah Moan 9:08
5 44 Grady Mercer 9:43
6 ( 48) Kale Drake 9:47
7 ( 56) William Ferriman 9:56
5. 155 PONCA CITY ( 9:21 46:45 0:51)
============================================
1 15 Calvin Larson 8:50
2 19 Nicholas Thompson 8:56
3 39 Luke Hollis 9:38
4 40 Karter Hines 9:40
5 42 Andrew Mitchell 9:41
6 ( 54) Trevor Kubik 9:53
7 ( 58) Fabian Gonzalez 9:58
6. 175 HOLLAND HALL ( 9:20 46:37 1:39)
============================================
1 4 Ike Walker 8:15
2 16 Issac Carney 8:50
3 47 Ty Barnes 9:46
4 53 Nate Sanders 9:52
5 55 Sam Spanier 9:54
6 ( 59) Oscar Ichinose 9:59
7 ( 60) Julian Aaronson 9:59
7. 220 TAHLEQUAH ( 9:40 48:16 1:49)
============================================
1 12 Eric Burns 8:44
2 21 Jack Mckee 9:03
3 51 Jordy Marquez 9:51
4 64 David Orgas 10:05
5 72 Jasper Ward 10:33
6 ( 74) Jacob Harris 10:36
7 ( 75) Hector Medina 10:36
8. 226 GLENPOOL ( 9:50 49:06 2:54)
============================================
1 7 Cade McCall 8:25
2 28 Kalijah Andrews 9:22
3 32 Noah Haile 9:25
4 73 James Reynolds 10:35
5 86 Aiden Combs 11:19
6 ( 87) Justin Baker 11:32
7 ( 89) Tanner Sistrunk 11:53
9. 231 MARQUETTE ( 9:46 48:46 0:47)
============================================
1 30 Thomas Blankenship 9:23
2 37 Tommy Westbrock 9:36
3 41 Tyler Westbrock 9:40
4 57 James Gawey 9:57
5 66 Cameron Bednar 10:10
6 ( 69) Charlie Dee 10:24
7 ( 85) Brody Summerlin 11:19
10. 272 BIXBY ( 10:11 50:51 1:55)
============================================
1 26 Noah Hutchins 9:21
2 38 Ian Martin 9:38
3 43 Liam Purdie 9:42
4 82 Coby Turnbo 10:54
5 83 Evan Woods 11:16
11. 273 MCALESTER ( 9:53 49:23 2:45)
============================================
1 1 Blake Denkler 8:05
2 61 Colin Detels 10:00
3 62 Cooper Johnson 10:01
4 70 Alex Dempsey 10:27
5 79 Conner Cook 10:50
6 ( 81) Kyle Rodriguez 10:51
7 ( 88) James Briggs 11:34
12. 285 CLAREMORE ( 10:03 50:13 1:01)
============================================
1 34 Kort Seidel 9:31
2 49 Aiden Boyd 9:47
3 63 Grant Long 10:04
4 68 Noah Spencer 10:19
5 71 Wade Brassfield 10:32
6 ( 76) Ethan Baines 10:38
7 ( 80) Abdur Rahman 10:50
13. 363 JUSTUS-TAIWAH ( 10:45 53:44 2:26)
============================================
1 50 Cal Pritchett 9:50
2 67 Keith Wiginton 10:16
3 77 Nevan Cervantes 10:38
4 78 Slate Woody 10:44
5 91 Grayden Frederick 12:16
6 ( 93) Rex Clark 14:24
7 ( 94) Keegan Frederick 14:31
14. 383 CARLTON LANDING ACADEMY ( 11:17 56:21 3:06)
============================================
1 52 White Kaeben 9:52
2 65 Leo Ornsby 10:08
3 84 Staughty Chapman 11:18
4 90 Caleb Hatcher 12:05
5 92 Merrick Yott 12:58
6 ( 95) Pippin Bryant 15:01